Furnished Apartments for sale in Doha, page 41

1,650 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    2,300,000 QAR

    Modern 1BR Loft in Mutahidah | Fully Furnished

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Mutahidah Tower, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    115 sqm

    20,000 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,121,275 QAR

    1BR Apartment | Pool & Sea View | offPlan

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Milos Residence, West Bay Lagoon, Doha

    1

    2

    127 sqm

    16,702 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,121,275 QAR

    1BR Apartment | Pool & Sea View | offPlan

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Milos Residence, West Bay Lagoon, Doha

    1

    2

    127 sqm

    16,702 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    3,499,999 QAR

    MODREN LUXURY 3+MAID | TITLE DEED I PORTO ARABIA

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    265 sqm

    13,207 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,180,000 QAR

    Elegant Furnished Studio-Full Sea View- The Pearl

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    19,666 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,450,000 QAR

    TITLED! STUNNING 1 BEDROOM | PORTO ARABIA

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    3

    128 sqm

    11,328 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,850,000 QAR

    GREAT OFFER 3 BEDROOMS + MAIDS | FURNISHED

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    307 sqm

    9,283 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,450,000 QAR

    Title Deed | 2BHK Apartment | Sea View

    MS Properties logo image

    Zig Zag Tower B, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    2

    3

    160 sqm

    9,062 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    ELEGANT DESIGN/LUXURY 2 BHK WITH BREATHTAKING VIEW

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    13,571 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,519,999 QAR

    AMAZING 1BR| FULLY FURNISHED APARTMENT | THE PEARL

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    117 sqm

    12,991 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,990,000 QAR

    Great Deal | Elegant 1BHK | Gewan | For Sale

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    97 sqm

    20,515 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,298,000 QAR

    Great Investment Opportunity | 2 BR + M | For Sale

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    174 sqm

    18,954 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,250,000 QAR

    EXCLUSIVE | ELEGANT 1 BHK WITH SIDE MARINA VIEW

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    88 sqm

    14,204 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    1BHK|TITLE DEEDS| READY BUSINESS| STUNNING VIEW

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Tower 22, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    102 sqm

    14,705 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,049,999 QAR

    ELEGANT 2 BR FF APARTMENT WITH SPACIOUS BALCONY

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    190 sqm

    10,789 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    3,099,999 QAR

    MARINA VIEW | 3+MAID FF APARTMENT IN PORTO ARABIA

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    234 sqm

    13,247 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,275,000 QAR

    Great Opportunity| High Floor| Title Deed Ready

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    89 sqm

    14,325 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,400,000 QAR

    Large Balcony I One Bed I Optimistic Sought

    Signature Homes Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    145 sqm

    9,655 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,400,000 QAR

    FULLY RENOVATED 2BR FOR SALE IN PORTO ARA

    LALA Home Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    176 sqm

    13,636 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,700,000 QAR

    FOR SALE!SPACIOUS 2 BEDROOM-MARINA VIEW-TITLE DEED

    Direction Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    185 sqm

    14,594 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,199,999 QAR

    LUXUR 2 BHK + MAIDS ROOM FOR SALE | THE PEARL

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    The St. Regis Marsa Arabia Island, Marsa Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    165 sqm

    31,515 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,125,192 QAR

    AMAZING ELEGANT 1 BHK |5 YEARS PP | 10% DP

    Darcom Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    105 sqm

    20,239 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    READY TO MOVE|GOOD INVESTMENT IN HEART OF DOHA 1BR

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Al Sadd Road, Al Sadd, Doha

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    13,333 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,299,999 QAR

    ELEGANT 1 BHK FURNISHED FOR SALE | PRIME LOCATION

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Bin Al Sheikh Towers, Al Mirqab Al Jadeed, Doha

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    12,999 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,125,000 QAR

    No Commission | 5 Years Installment | Sep Ready

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    105 sqm

    20,238 QAR/sqm