Furnished Apartments for sale in Doha, page 43

1,650 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    750,000 QAR

    Studio Apartment – Investment Opportunity,Al Sadd

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Bin Al Sheikh Towers, Al Mirqab Al Jadeed, Doha

    studio

    1

    71 sqm

    10,563 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,250,000 QAR

    Marina View 2-Bedroom Apartment – Title Deed

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    209 sqm

    10,765 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    2,500,000 QAR

    PRIME | FURNISHED 2 BDR | WITH BALCONY IN PORTO

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    216 sqm

    11,574 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,085,000 QAR

    For Investment/nice & cheapest price1BHK FF

    Orient Real Estate logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    80 sqm

    13,562 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Ramada Signal 1 Bedroom Luxury Apartment for Sale

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Bin Al Sheikh Towers, Al Mirqab Al Jadeed, Doha

    1

    2

    120 sqm

    10,000 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,180,000 QAR

    STUDIO APARTMENT | FULLY FURNISHED | VIVA BAHRIYA

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    19,666 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,800,000 QAR

    MARINA VIEW | 2 BEDROOMS APARTMENT IN THE PEARL

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Tower 23, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    154 sqm

    11,688 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,199,999 QAR

    AMAZING FF STUDIO| IN VIVA BAHRIYAH| FOR SALE

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    19,354 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,449,999 QAR

    SEA VIEW | FULLY FURNISHED 2 BEDROOMS | POOL | GYM

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    West Bay Lagoon Street, West Bay Lagoon, Doha

    2

    3

    160 sqm

    9,062 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    850,000 QAR

    Amazing studio in Al saad-CHE

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Al Sadd Road, Al Sadd, Doha

    studio

    1

    65 sqm

    13,076 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,250,000 QAR

    Premium apartment in al sadd-CHE

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Al Sadd Road, Al Sadd, Doha

    1

    2

    120 sqm

    10,416 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,499,999 QAR

    AMAZING 2 BEDROOMS APARTMENT FOR SALE | THE PEARL

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Tower 14, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    140 sqm

    17,857 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,190,000 QAR

    Spacious Studio with Balcony | Open Layout | Pearl

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    74 sqm

    16,081 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,190,000 QAR

    Studio w/ Balcony and Great Views | Porto Arabia

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    74 sqm

    16,081 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,199,999 QAR

    WITH TITLE DEED | 2BHK + BIG BALCONY | MARINA VIEW

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    175 sqm

    12,571 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,778,320 QAR

    Luxury 1 Bedroom Apartment in Pearl

    Step In Property logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    19,759 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,125,000 QAR

    Brand New | Luxury 1 Bedroom in Pearl

    Step In Property logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    107 sqm

    19,859 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,449,999 QAR

    GREAT OFFER | 1BR FULLY FURNISHED | PORTO ARABIA

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    129 sqm

    11,240 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,250,000 QAR

    The Best Location in Qatar - High Airbnb Potential

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Bin Al Sheikh Towers, Al Mirqab Al Jadeed, Doha

    1

    2

    120 sqm

    10,416 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,851,000 QAR

    QQ Palazzo | 3 BDR | F | Sale |

    PrimeState Properties logo image

    Murano, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    17,071 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,851,000 QAR

    QQ Palazzo | 3 BDR | F | Sale |

    PrimeState Properties logo image

    Carnaval, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    17,071 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,595,001 QAR

    1 BDR For Sale | No Agency Fees | F

    PrimeState Properties logo image

    Carnaval, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    104 sqm

    15,336 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    4,400,000 QAR

    READY LUXURY DUPLEX| 3BHK+M|WITH INSTALLMENT|PEARL

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    224 sqm

    19,642 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,250,000 QAR

    Not for Expats - Only for Qatar and GCC Nationals

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Bin Al Sheikh Towers, Al Mirqab Al Jadeed, Doha

    1

    2

    120 sqm

    10,416 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    1,910,000 QAR

    Amazing investment opportunity in VIVA BAHRIYA

    Elite Real Estate. logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    142 sqm

    13,450 QAR/sqm