Studio Apartments for sale in Doha, page 2

256 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    1,039,000 QAR

    Classic and Cozy Studio Flat | For Sale | ThePearl

    MS Properties logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    17,316 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,198,000 QAR

    Luxury Studio Living Made Easy | 20% Down Payment

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    69 sqm

    17,362 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,139,000 QAR

    Great Studio Investment in the Heart of West Bay

    MS Properties logo image

    West Bay, West Bay, Doha

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    18,983 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,050,000 QAR

    Amazing Deal | Studio Flat | Stunning WindowView

    MS Properties logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    17,500 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,654,609 QAR

    Lease to Own & Flexible Payment Plans

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    75 sqm

    48,728 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Luxury Studio | 6-Year Payment Plan | The Pearl

    New Address Real Estate logo image

    Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    49 sqm

    24,489 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    15,000 QAR

    600,000 Down payment/4-6 years payment/waterfront

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    70 sqm

    214 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    18,000 QAR

    18,000 MONTHLY | STUDIO APARTMENT | BEACH ACCESS

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    63 sqm

    285 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,120,073 QAR

    Own a Luxury Studio in The Pearl for QAR 14K/Month

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    48 sqm

    23,334 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,849,096 QAR

    Lease-to-Own | Only 20% DP| Studio | 20 Years PP

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    80 sqm

    48,113 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,150,000 QAR

    Studio Apartment in Porto Arabia with Sae view

    Regal Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    1 sqm

    1,150,000 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Studio Apartment in Porto Arabia with For Sale

    Regal Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    20,000 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,050,000 QAR

    Full Sea View | High Floor | Gewan View | Invest

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    16,935 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,124,550 QAR

    Cozy Studio | QQ View | Great Investment |For Sale

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Tower 13, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    18,742 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    950,000 QAR

    GOOD LOCATION | FULLY FURNSIHED STUDIO IN AL SAAD

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Al Sadd Road, Al Sadd, Doha

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    15,322 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    960,000 QAR

    For Sale in Viva Bahriya – Semi Furnished Studio

    Realtors logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    16,000 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,136,150 QAR

    New Studio FF | Ready | 4 Years PP | 20%DP | Beach

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    18,325 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Brand New Studio-FF | Ready | 4 Years Plan | 20%DP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage Centrale, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    69 sqm

    17,391 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,120,073 QAR

    Brand New Studio | Ready | Prime Location | 20%DP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    18,065 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,100,000 QAR

    Affordable | Price Open-Floor Plan | Title Deed

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    76 sqm

    14,473 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,120,073 QAR

    BRAND NEW STUDIO WITH 4 YEARS PP!FULLY FURNISHED!

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    61 sqm

    18,361 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,250,000 QAR

    Studio Apartment for Sale – Beach View

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    20,833 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,633,540 QAR

    20% Reservation | 4 Yrs P/Plan | High-End Studio

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    70 sqm

    23,336 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    20% Reservation | 4 Years Instalment | Studio

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    22,222 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Modern| Furnished Studio brand new | payment plan

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    76 sqm

    15,789 QAR/sqm