3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Lusail, page 19

489 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    3,665,285 QAR

    Spacious 3BHK + Maid's Room | 4 Years Payment Plan

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    235 sqm

    15,596 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    3,919,566 QAR

    Prime 3-Bedroom semi - furnished Apt in Seef

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    234 sqm

    16,750 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,965,753 QAR

    Hotel apartment by Carlton, 9 Years payment plan

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    17,143 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,662,500 QAR

    Luxury 3BR Apartments | Lusail | 2026 Handover

    HomePro Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    118 sqm

    14,088 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,550,000 QAR

    Investment Opportunity| Hot Deal | 3 Bedroom

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Venice, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    9,935 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    2,100,000 QAR

    3BR + MAID IN LUSAIL | PAY JUST 9% TO OWN!

    Sasna Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    11,864 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,800,000 QAR

    Three-room apartment for sale

    Adwa Al-Madinih Real Estate logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    11,250 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    3,632,115 QAR

    Perfectly Designed 3 Bedrooms SF Urban Living

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    233 sqm

    15,588 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,599,990 QAR

    INVEST THE RIGHT WAY | BRIGHT HIGH END 3 BEDROOM

    Step  One Property Development logo image

    Rome, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    151 sqm

    10,595 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    1,820,000 QAR

    Spacious 3-BHK Apartment For Sale | Ready To Move

    Dream Property logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    4

    205 sqm

    8,878 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,000,000 QAR

    Refined 3BHK plus maid Beach access

    Premium

    Knight Frank logo image

    Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    189 sqm

    15,873 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    3,036,000 QAR

    3BHK Plus Maid's Room | Balcony | Payment Plan

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront Commercial, The Waterfront, Lusail

    3

    5

    206 sqm

    14,737 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,550,000 QAR

    Super offer Modern 3BHK Apartment with Balcony

    Euro Real Estate logo image

    Palermo, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    4

    165 sqm

    9,393 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,098,859 QAR

    LUXURY 3-BDR UNIT | ONLY 2% DP | PREMIUM AMENITIES

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    3

    4

    166 sqm

    12,643 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,762,000 QAR

    LUXURY 3-BDR UNIT | PREMIUM AMENITIES | ONLY 2% DP

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    3

    4

    209 sqm

    18,000 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,180,988 QAR

    BREATHTAKING SEA-VIEW 3BDR | ONLY 2% DOWN PAYMENT

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    3

    3

    149 sqm

    14,637 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,125,000 QAR

    ELEGANT 3-BDR UNIT | MODERN AMENITIES | 7YR PLAN

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Naples, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    4

    189 sqm

    11,243 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,100,000 QAR

    Flexible Payment Plan | 3BHK + Maid in Lusail

    Dream Property logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    4

    177 sqm

    11,864 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,239,200 QAR

    PANORAMIC POOL VIEW | COZY 3-BDR UNIT | ONLY 2% DP

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    3

    4

    186 sqm

    12,038 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    3,333,585 QAR

    3 Bedrooms + Maid’s Room | Sea View | Lusail

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    201 sqm

    16,585 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    3,753,928 QAR

    For Sale | 3 Bedrooms + Maid’s Room | Sea View

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    233 sqm

    16,111 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,052,016 QAR

    ELEGANT 3BDR UNIT | HIGH-END AMENITIES |ONLY 2% DP

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront West Villas, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    3

    4

    206 sqm

    14,815 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,100,000 QAR

    Lowest Monthly Installment - 3 + Maid for only 16k

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    176 sqm

    11,931 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,125,000 QAR

    3 + Maid Apartment for 16k Monthly in Lusail 2027

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    176 sqm

    12,073 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,100,000 QAR

    3 BHK + Maid | QAR 2.1M | Pay Monthly | No Bank

    Perfect Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    11,931 QAR/sqm