3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Lusail, page 16

489 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    1,799,999 QAR

    TITLE DEED READY | SPACIOUS 3 BEDROOM FF APARTMENT

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Catania, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    10,465 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,400,000 QAR

    SEEF LUSAIL 3BDR WITH MAID FOR SAILE

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    233 sqm

    14,592 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,517,632 QAR

    2% DP 7 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN | AMAZING 3 BEDROOM

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    13,535 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    2,099,999 QAR

    NO COMMISSION | 3BHK + MAID | 7 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    The Gate by MK Residence, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    4

    167 sqm

    12,574 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,177,864 QAR

    DP 10%| Post Handover| 4 Years-Easy Payment Plan

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    15,132 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,715,904 QAR

    DP 10%| 4Years Easy Payment | Plan Post Handover

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    12,932 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,715,904 QAR

    DP 10% | Post Handover | 4Years Easy Payment Plan

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    12,932 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    3BHK + MAID ROOM | LUSAIL | TITLE DEED | FOR SALE

    Sasna Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    5

    172 sqm

    11,627 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,405,000 QAR

    242 SQM 3 Bedroom Apartment With Payment Plan

    Dream Property logo image

    Marina Residences 195, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    3

    242 sqm

    14,070 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,210,000 QAR

    High-End Furnished Apartment | For Sale in Lusail

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Piazza 1, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    4

    185 sqm

    11,945 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,131,173 QAR

    SMART INVESTMENT | LUXURY 3-BDR | ONLY 10% DP

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Piazza 2, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    4

    209 sqm

    10,197 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,450,000 QAR

    AFFORDABLE 3 BHK + MAID APARTMENT | SEMI FURNISHED

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    4

    132 sqm

    10,984 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,999,999 QAR

    GREAT INVESTMENT | 3BEDROOM FF APARTMENT IN LUSAIL

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    3

    4

    159 sqm

    12,578 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    3,405,000 QAR

    Elegant 3BHK Apartment for Sale in Lusail

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    4

    195 sqm

    17,461 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,058,832 QAR

    Luxury 3 Bedroom with Scenic Views in Lusail

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    3

    5

    189 sqm

    16,184 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,239,200 QAR

    Premium Investment | 3BR+office | Prime location

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    3

    4

    187 sqm

    11,974 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,999,999 QAR

    READY TO MOVE | ELEGANT 3 BEDROOMS FF APARTMENT

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Marina Residences 195, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    14,999 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,630,000 QAR

    Brand New Spacious 3BR |Title Deed | Stadium View

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    10,124 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,405,000 QAR

    Free Live in Free until Handover | Installment

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    4

    199 sqm

    17,110 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,715,904 QAR

    3BR plus Maid I Lusail Marina I Sea View

    Banke International Properties logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    12,932 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,753,928 QAR

    No Agency Fee 3 BR Apt Seaview 4 Year Payment Plan

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Bliss Tower, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    233 sqm

    16,111 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,872,196 QAR

    Brand New 3 BR Apt Full Seaview 4 Yr Payment Plan

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Bliss Tower, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    235 sqm

    16,477 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,665,285 QAR

    Brand New I 3 BR Apt Seaview I 4 Year Payment Plan

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Bliss Tower, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    235 sqm

    15,596 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,632,115 QAR

    Brand New 3 BR Apt Full Seaview 4 Yr Payment Plan

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Bliss Tower, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    233 sqm

    15,588 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,177,864 QAR

    No Agency Fee I Three BR Apt I 6 Year Payment Plan

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    15,132 QAR/sqm