3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Lusail, page 18

489 properties
  • 20

    Apartment

    3,405,000 QAR

    NEAR HANDOVER | 6 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN | IN MARINA

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    Burj Al Marina, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    4

    144 sqm

    23,645 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,450,000 QAR

    3-Bedroom Apartment with City View | Dara

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Dara, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    4

    132 sqm

    10,984 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,081,000 QAR

    Modern 3BHK | 210 SQM | Lusail Marina | QAR 3.08M

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    14,671 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,509,600 QAR

    No Commission!6 Years Payment Plan!Direct Sea View

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    221 sqm

    15,880 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    3,219,823 QAR

    NO COMMISSION 5 YEARS PP ONLY 10% DOWN PAYMENT

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Voya, Lusail

    3

    4

    190 sqm

    16,946 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,100,000 QAR

    Modern 3BHK + Maid | Best Price | Great Investment

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Naples, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    5

    176 sqm

    11,931 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    2,100,000 QAR

    3BR+Maid | 18 Month Payment Plan | QAR 200K DP

    HomePro Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    5

    167 sqm

    12,574 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,654,310 QAR

    Luxury 3BR Duplex | 274sqm | Flexible Plan

    HomePro Real Estate logo image

    Maison, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    4

    274 sqm

    9,687 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,405,000 QAR

    Spacious 3 Bedroom Home in Marina, Lusail

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Marina District, Lusail

    3

    4

    242 sqm

    14,070 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    1,600,000 QAR

    Fully Furnished 3BR in Lusail – Just 1.6M QAR!

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    10,666 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,889,851 QAR

    Luxury Seef 3BR Home with a Stunning Sea View

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    272 sqm

    14,300 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,925,765 QAR

    3 BR with 0% DP| Easy 8-Year Payment Plan

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    3

    4

    170 sqm

    17,210 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,333,585 QAR

    SEA VIEW | 4 YRS TO PAY | 3BR + MR | NO AGENCY FEE

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    201 sqm

    16,585 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    3,872,196 QAR

    SEA VIEW | 4 YRS TO PAY | 3BR + MR | NO AGENCY FEE

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    235 sqm

    16,477 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    4,848,384 QAR

    NO COMMISSION | 6 YEARS TO PAY | BRAND NEW DUPLEX

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    3

    308 sqm

    15,741 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,215,755 QAR

    Off-Plan 3BR Fully Furnished | Yasmeen City Lusail

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Boulevard View, Yasmeen City, Lusail

    3

    4

    164 sqm

    13,510 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,778,000 QAR

    PANORAMIC SEA-VIEW | COZY 2BDR+MAID |TOP AMENITIES

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront North Villas, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    3

    4

    231 sqm

    16,354 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,849,999 QAR

    BRAND NEW 3+MAID FF PAY ONE MILLION TAKE HAND OVER

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Regency Residence Fox Hills 2, Lusail

    3

    4

    165 sqm

    11,212 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,732,590 QAR

    Breathtaking 3BR | Pay Over 7 Yrs, No Banks

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    13,012 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,350,036 QAR

    3BHK Opportunity in Lusail Waterfront Area

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    3

    222 sqm

    15,090 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,050,000 QAR

    PRIME LOCATION | SPACIOUS AND ELEGANT 3 BEDROOMS

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Marina Tower 02, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    15,250 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,100,000 QAR

    Investment Opportunity | 3 Bedroom | Brand New

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    167 sqm

    12,574 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    Limited Offer | 3BHK with Balcony Ready to Move

    Expert Real Estate logo image

    Regency Residence Fox Hills 2, Lusail

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    10,384 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,574,068 QAR

    Spacious 3BHK + Maid's Room | 6 Years Payment Plan

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    232 sqm

    15,405 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,240,000 QAR

    Off Plan Development 3 BR Apt I 5 Yr Payment Plan

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    4

    209 sqm

    10,717 QAR/sqm