3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Lusail, page 15

489 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    1,989,233 QAR

    BRAND NEW | READY 3BHK | 5-YEAR PAYMENT PLAN

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    12,833 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,626,660 QAR

    Luxury Living in Lusail | Invest Now | 5% DP

    Piaci Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    116 sqm

    14,022 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,248,520 QAR

    3+maid Full Sea View. Payment Plan

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    226 sqm

    14,373 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,360,000 QAR

    3+Maid Fully Furnished Fully Sea View

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    4

    180 sqm

    13,111 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,240,000 QAR

    Modern 3BR Apartment | Fox Hills | 5-Year Plan

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    4

    219 sqm

    10,228 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    5,600,000 QAR

    Ultra-Modern 3BR Duplex | Lusail Marina Views

    Elite Real Estate. logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    3

    280 sqm

    20,000 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,240,000 QAR

    3BHK| 5 Years Payment Plan| Lowest price per sq.m.

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    4

    219 sqm

    10,228 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,081,000 QAR

    Modern 3BHK | 210 SQM | Lusail Marina | QAR 3.08M

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    14,671 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,849,999 QAR

    SPACIOUS BALCONY | WITH STADIUM VIEW | 3 BEDROOMS

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Catania, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    9,249 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,965,753 QAR

    3BHK I Sea View I 8 Year PP I Branded Residence

    Banke International Properties logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    3

    4

    174 sqm

    17,044 QAR/sqm

  • 3

    Apartment

    2,125,000 QAR

    3BHK + Maid | Fully Furnished | Flex. Pay Plan

    Banke International Properties logo image

    The Gate by MK Residence, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    4

    168 sqm

    12,648 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,925,765 QAR

    3BD| Branded Resident| 8Y payment| 2% DP

    Banke International Properties logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    17,210 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,937,023 QAR

    Luxurious 3Bed+Maid Apartment I Sea/City View

    Banke International Properties logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    13,985 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,125,000 QAR

    High-Yield Luxury Investment in Lusail

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    11,486 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,677,861 QAR

    Branded Residence | 0% Downpayment | 8 years PP

    Banke International Properties logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    3

    4

    220 sqm

    16,717 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,000,000 QAR

    High ROI | Prime Investment | 3 Bedroom Apartment

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    20,689 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    3,204,090 QAR

    NO COMMISSION || 3 BEDROOM || 6 YEARS TO PAY

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    233 sqm

    13,751 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    3,753,928 QAR

    3BR + MR | SEA VIEW | 4 YEARS TO PAY |

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    208 sqm

    18,047 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    3,322,216 QAR

    3BR || NO COMMISSION | 6 YEARS TO PAY || BRAND NEW

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    224 sqm

    14,831 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    3,509,600 QAR

    3BR | NO COMMISSION | 6 YEARS TO PAY | BRAND NEW

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    221 sqm

    15,880 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,240,000 QAR

    Luxury 3 BR | Maison Fox hills | 5 Year PP

    Banke International Properties logo image

    Maison, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    4

    209 sqm

    10,717 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,400,000 QAR

    OWN YOUR APARTMENT IN LUSAIL MARINA

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Marina Residences 195, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    5

    196 sqm

    12,244 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,405,000 QAR

    3BR Apartment | Modern Interior | Pool View

    HomePro Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    4

    242 sqm

    14,070 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,715,904 QAR

    SPACIOUS 3-BR | CITY/SEA VIEW | 6YRS PLAN | 10% DP

    Citadel Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    12,932 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,450,000 QAR

    3-Bedroom Apartment with City View | Dara

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Dara, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    4

    132 sqm

    10,984 QAR/sqm