Apartments for sale in Qetaifan Islands

345 properties
  • 27

    Apartment

    3,308,090 QAR

    Unique Investment Luxurious Apartment for Sale

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    3

    4

    174 sqm

    19,012 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    2,369,235 QAR

    Luxurious Apartment with Payment Plan in Qetaifan

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    3

    143 sqm

    16,568 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,600,000 QAR

    Prime Waterfront Living |2 Bedroom |Semi Furnished

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    24,074 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    Luxury 2Bedroom Appartment Fully Furnished

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    Canal Bay, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    3

    196 sqm

    10,204 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    Luxury 2Bedroom Appartment Fully Furnished

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    Canal Bay, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    3

    196 sqm

    10,204 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,359,835 QAR

    Branded Hotel Apartment FF STUDIO High ROI 7 Y PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    studio

    1

    66 sqm

    20,603 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,893,700 QAR

    Luxury 2-Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Qetaifan

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    21,041 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,874,950 QAR

    Luxury Waterfront Living 1BR + Den UF Apt.

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Sea La Vie, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    1

    2

    88 sqm

    21,306 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,191,833 QAR

    LUXURY LIVING || 2BR || 7 YRS TO PAY || 2 % DP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    123 sqm

    17,819 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,742,320 QAR

    LUXURY LIVING || 1BR || 7 YRS TO PAY || 2 % DP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    1

    2

    93 sqm

    18,734 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,191,833 QAR

    0% DP ! No Commission!8 Years PP!Branded Apartment

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    123 sqm

    17,819 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,965,753 QAR

    Best Investment!7 Years PP!Branded Apartment!

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    17,143 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,874,950 QAR

    Investment Opportunity | Payment Plan | Luxury

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Sea La Vie, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    88 sqm

    21,306 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    Luxury 2Bedroom Appartment Fully Furnished

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    Canal Bay, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    3

    196 sqm

    10,204 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    2,500,000 QAR

    FULL SEA VIEW|ELIE SAAB|WATERFRONT|BY 2027|2 BR

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Les Vagues by Elie Saab, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    3

    90 sqm

    27,777 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    1,860,500 QAR

    Sea View Investment | 0% DP | 8 Yrs Installment

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Canal Bay, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    3

    119 sqm

    15,634 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,897,267 QAR

    No Commission | Sea View | 0% DP | 7 Years PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    3

    135 sqm

    14,053 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,493,968 QAR

    No Commission | 0% Downpayment | 7 Years PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    3

    4

    301 sqm

    11,607 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,450,210 QAR

    Sea View Apartment with Installment Plan

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Les Vagues by Elie Saab, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    287 sqm

    18,990 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,150,000 QAR

    Exclusive Apartment in L'Horizon by Elie Saab

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Les Vagues by Elie Saab, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    23,888 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,779,477 QAR

    No Commission | 3BHK | Big Balcony | 0%DP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    3

    4

    220 sqm

    12,633 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,099,848 QAR

    2 Bedroom + Maid | 2% DP | No Commission

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    3

    152 sqm

    13,814 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,460,240 QAR

    Exclusive Investment Opportunity by Elie Saab

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Les Vagues by Elie Saab, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    1

    2

    86 sqm

    28,607 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    1,110,648 QAR

    Luxurious and Affordable Studio in Qetaifan Island

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    studio

    1

    71 sqm

    15,642 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,874,950 QAR

    2BHK APARTMENT | LUSAIL | MODERN INVESTMENT

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    89 sqm

    21,066 QAR/sqm