3 bedroom Properties for sale in Qatar, page 31

1,064 properties
  • 30

    Apartment

    3,322,216 QAR

    3BR || NO COMMISSION | 6 YEARS TO PAY || BRAND NEW

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    224 sqm

    14,831 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    3,509,600 QAR

    3BR | NO COMMISSION | 6 YEARS TO PAY | BRAND NEW

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    221 sqm

    15,880 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,400,000 QAR

    OWN YOUR APARTMENT IN LUSAIL MARINA

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Marina Residences 195, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    5

    196 sqm

    12,244 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,950,000 QAR

    Stylish Lifestyle | 2BR in Porto Arabia

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Tower 16, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    3

    194 sqm

    10,051 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    5,900,000 QAR

    Luxurious 3BR | Maid’s Room | Payment Plan

    Jarzeem Realty logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    25,652 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,115,000 QAR

    20% DP + Instalment Plan | 3BR+Maid w/ Sea View

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    181 sqm

    17,209 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,115,000 QAR

    20% DP | FF-3BR+Maid w/ Sea View | Instalment Plan

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    The Garden, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    181 sqm

    17,209 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,405,000 QAR

    3BR Apartment | Modern Interior | Pool View

    HomePro Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    4

    242 sqm

    14,070 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,300,000 QAR

    3BR Unit | Floresta View | Private Beach Access

    HomePro Real Estate logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    285 sqm

    15,087 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,715,904 QAR

    SPACIOUS 3-BR | CITY/SEA VIEW | 6YRS PLAN | 10% DP

    Citadel Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    12,932 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Townhouse

    4,578,746 QAR

    7 YEARS PP | LUXURIOUS 3 BDR TOWNHOUSE | 10% DP

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront North Villas, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    3

    4

    292 sqm

    15,680 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,700,000 QAR

    2BR+Maid | Furnished | Sea View | Milos

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Milos Residence, West Bay Lagoon, Doha

    3

    4

    169 sqm

    15,976 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    4,800,000 QAR

    Furnished 3BR Luxury Villa Qetaifan Island

    Elite Real Estate. logo image

    Canal Bay, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    3

    4

    300 sqm

    16,000 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,450,000 QAR

    3-Bedroom Apartment with City View | Dara

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Dara, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    4

    132 sqm

    10,984 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,799,999 QAR

    TITLE DEED READY | SPACIOUS 3 BEDROOM FF APARTMENT

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Catania, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    10,465 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,400,000 QAR

    SEEF LUSAIL 3BDR WITH MAID FOR SAILE

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    233 sqm

    14,592 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,517,632 QAR

    2% DP 7 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN | AMAZING 3 BEDROOM

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    13,535 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,418,232 QAR

    Fresh and new 3+ maid| SF | balcony | for sale

    LALA Home Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    221 sqm

    19,992 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    2,099,999 QAR

    NO COMMISSION | 3BHK + MAID | 7 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    The Gate by MK Residence, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    4

    167 sqm

    12,574 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,177,864 QAR

    DP 10%| Post Handover| 4 Years-Easy Payment Plan

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    15,132 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,715,904 QAR

    DP 10%| 4Years Easy Payment | Plan Post Handover

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    12,932 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,715,904 QAR

    DP 10% | Post Handover | 4Years Easy Payment Plan

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    12,932 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Townhouse

    4,578,746 QAR

    Exquisite | Duplex Townhouse | Unparalleled Luxury

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    3

    4

    268 sqm

    17,084 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,800,000 QAR

    للبيع شقة ابراج لاجونا - تملك حر مع أقامة عقارية

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Zig Zag Tower B, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    3

    5

    255 sqm

    7,058 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    3BHK + MAID ROOM | LUSAIL | TITLE DEED | FOR SALE

    Sasna Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    5

    172 sqm

    11,627 QAR/sqm