4 bedroom Properties for sale in Qatar, page 11

520 properties
  • 18

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    FURNISHED VILLA WITH TITLE DEED SALE WAKRA

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    305 sqm

    5,409 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Townhouse

    5,016,000 QAR

    4+MAID TOWNHOUSE | FULL SEA VIEW | NO COMMISSION

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    6

    265 sqm

    18,928 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Townhouse

    6,380,000 QAR

    Ultra Luxury 4+Maid Townhouse | NO Commission

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    5

    320 sqm

    19,937 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    5,200,000 QAR

    4 BEDROOM VILLA | READY 2026 | PRIVATE GARDEN

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    4

    5

    430 sqm

    12,093 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Townhouse

    7,000,000 QAR

    Luxurious Townhouse for Sale with High ROI

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    6

    371 sqm

    18,867 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Penthouse

    7,172,485 QAR

    LUXURY 4BR+ PENTHOUSE | PANORAMIC SEA | 6 YEARS PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    6

    393 sqm

    18,250 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Penthouse

    6,702,825 QAR

    No Agency Fee Renovated 4 BR Penthouse 5 Year Plan

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    6

    420 sqm

    15,959 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    6,702,825 QAR

    Upgraded 4 BR Duplex Penthouse in Porto Arabia

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    6

    420 sqm

    15,959 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Townhouse

    7,000,000 QAR

    For Sale| Luxury Townhouse| Seef Lusail| Sea View|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    5

    372 sqm

    18,817 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Townhouse

    5,754,000 QAR

    Seef Lusail | 274 m² | Full Sea View | Freehold |

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    6

    274 sqm

    21,000 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Penthouse

    6,702,825 QAR

    Luxury Penthouse | Fully Renovated | Sea View

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    5

    419 sqm

    15,997 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    Spacious 4BHK Villa | Freehold | Ready to Move In

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    288 sqm

    5,729 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    Spacious 4BHK Villa | Private Living with Backyard

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    288 sqm

    5,729 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Townhouse

    5,765,844 QAR

    Modern 4 BR Townhouse | Qetaifan Island | 6 Y PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    6

    330 sqm

    17,472 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Townhouse

    5,016,000 QAR

    4BHK Townhouse |264m²| Seef Lusail | Sea View|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    6

    264 sqm

    19,000 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Townhouse

    4,350,000 QAR

    4 BEDROOM TOWNHOUSE | 10 % DP | 5 YEAR PAYMENT

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Via D'oro, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    5

    290 sqm

    15,000 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Duplex

    6,635,210 QAR

    NO COMMISSION 4BR Duplex with Private Lift

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    6

    373 sqm

    17,788 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Penthouse

    7,500,000 QAR

    LUXURIOUS PENTHOUSE DUPLEX+PRIVATE POOL+TITLE DEED

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Bliss Tower, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    6

    631 sqm

    11,885 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Penthouse

    7,172,485 QAR

    4 BEDROOM PENTHOUSE WITH PANORAMIC SEA VIEW

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    6

    393 sqm

    18,250 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Townhouse

    4,100,000 QAR

    PRIME OPPORTUNITY - 4 BEDROOMS PLUS MAID TOWNHOUSE

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    4

    270 sqm

    15,185 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Compound

    1,300,000 QAR

    Exquisite 4BR Compound Villa with Garden

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Al Wakra Building Project, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    3

    280 sqm

    4,642 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    4,250,000 QAR

    Villas in Qetaifan Where Elegance Awaits

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Via D'oro, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    4

    412 sqm

    10,315 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Townhouse

    3,700,000 QAR

    ELEGANT 4 BHK + MAID ROOM | STUNNING VIEW | SALE

    Premium

    Mirage International Property Consultants logo image

    Porto Arabia Townhouses, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    4

    298 sqm

    12,416 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Compound

    1,650,000 QAR

    ELEVATED FAMILY LIVING IN EZDAN AL WAKRA

    Privé Group Real Estate logo image

    Ezdan Village 35, Ezdan Village, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    288 sqm

    5,729 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    5,415,616 QAR

    Freehold | Premium Villa | Prime Investment

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Al Daayen, Al Daayen, Al Daayen

    4

    7

    787 sqm

    6,881 QAR/sqm