4 bedroom Properties for sale in Qatar, page 13

520 properties
  • 16

    Villa

    2,500,000 QAR

    10% Down Payment | 6 Years Installment | Al Wukair

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    5

    350 sqm

    7,142 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,172,485 QAR

    LUXURY 4BR+MAID SEA VIEW PENTHOUSE

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    6

    393 sqm

    18,250 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Townhouse

    5,754,000 QAR

    No Commission!6 Years PP!Direct Sea View 4+Maid!

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    5

    274 sqm

    21,000 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Duplex

    6,965,504 QAR

    Duplex With Elevator | Sea View | Payment Plan

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    5

    368 sqm

    18,928 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Penthouse

    6,702,825 QAR

    RENOVATED FREEHOLD PENTHOUSE MOVE IN READY

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Tower 16, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    5

    419 sqm

    15,997 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    5,757,366 QAR

    BEACHFRONT TOWNHOUSES QETIFAN ISLAND 5YR PLAN

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Via D'oro, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    5

    496 sqm

    11,607 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Penthouse

    7,750,000 QAR

    Luxury Penthouse | Fully Renovated | Open View

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    7

    426 sqm

    18,192 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    2,850,000 QAR

    Ultra Affordable Luxury in the heart of Al Wakra

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    291 sqm

    9,793 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Duplex

    2,770,000 QAR

    SUPER DELUXE DUPLEX | READY TITLE DEED | SPACIOUS

    EQ Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    4

    4

    251 sqm

    11,035 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    4,293,000 QAR

    Mediterranean inspired Luxury Villas

    Premium

    Knight Frank logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    5

    412 sqm

    10,419 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    4,696,394 QAR

    Exclusive Villas nestled in Qetaifan

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Via D'oro, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    4

    290 sqm

    16,194 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    2,900,000 QAR

    Luxurious affordable villas in Al Wukair

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    355 sqm

    8,169 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Penthouse

    8,500,000 QAR

    Exquisite Penthouse Duplex with Private Pool

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Bliss Tower, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    6

    590 sqm

    14,406 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Penthouse

    7,300,000 QAR

    PRIVATE POOL! SPECTACULAR 4 BEDROOMS PENTHOUSE

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    7+

    801 sqm

    9,113 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Duplex

    6,965,504 QAR

    NO COMMISSION 4BR Duplex with Private Lift

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    6

    370 sqm

    18,825 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    Premium Fully Furnished Villas - Al Wakra

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    4

    3

    287 sqm

    5,749 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    4,514,321 QAR

    Ultimate Luxury in Qetaifan Island

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Via D'oro, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    4

    290 sqm

    15,566 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Villa

    5,770,000 QAR

    Elegant 4BR Villa in Stunning Beach View Dp 2%

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    5

    325 sqm

    17,753 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    3,350,000 QAR

    GREAT OFFER!! | STAND ALONE 4 BEDROOMS VILLA

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    4

    5

    420 sqm

    7,976 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    4,433,759 QAR

    10% DP 3 YEARS PLAN | 4 BEDROOM | BEACH FRONT

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    4

    4

    266 sqm

    16,668 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Townhouse

    6,380,000 QAR

    RFO 4BR WITH MAIDS TOWNHOUSE | 20% DP 6 YRS PLAN

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    4

    5

    319 sqm

    20,000 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,694,823 QAR

    Stunning Apartment for Sale in Lusail Waterfront

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Voya, Lusail

    4

    6

    204 sqm

    18,111 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Townhouse

    5,681,000 QAR

    Stunning 3+maid duplex with Hilton services

    Premium

    First Real Estate and Maintenance Co logo image

    Hilton Doha The Pearl Residences, Abraj Quartiers, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    5

    248 sqm

    22,907 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Penthouse

    6,702,825 QAR

    luxry Penthouses for sale in East Porto Drive

    New Address Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    4

    419 sqm

    15,997 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Penthouse

    7,500,000 QAR

    4BR+Maid Penthouse | Full Marina View | Title Deed

    Blue Moon Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    6

    426 sqm

    17,605 QAR/sqm