5 bedroom Villas for sale in Qatar, page 19

482 properties
  • 20

    Villa

    5,415,616 QAR

    FREEHOLD || 5BR VILLA || 10% DP + PP AVAILABLE

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    6

    787 sqm

    6,881 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    4,800,000 QAR

    Huzoom Villas Lusail | 5BR + Maid + Driver | Lift

    HomePro Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    7+

    400 sqm

    12,000 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    4,500,000 QAR

    Elegant Villa Offering Luxury Living in Lusail

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    6

    400 sqm

    11,250 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    8,500,000 QAR

    For Sale VIP Villa in Al-Kharaitiyat

    Tower Real Estate logo image

    Al Kharaitiyat, Al Kharaitiyat, Al Kharaitiyat, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    7

    2,000 sqm

    4,250 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    55,000,000 QAR

    Luxury 5BR Villa | Beach View | Handover in 2026

    HomePro Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    6

    1,320 sqm

    41,666 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,650,000 QAR

    Premium 5BR Villa | Pool and Lift | 5-Year Plan

    HomePro Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    6

    400 sqm

    11,625 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    4,500,000 QAR

    Premium 5BR Villa in Al Huzoom Gardens

    Citadel Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    7+

    400 sqm

    11,250 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    2,500,000 QAR

    10% DP | Smart Villa | 6-Yrs PP | HO Q4-2028

    Piaci Real Estate logo image

    South Garden, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    5

    5

    291 sqm

    8,591 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    2,650,000 QAR

    Residential Project in Al Wukair Prime Location

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    5

    4

    291 sqm

    9,106 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    6,100,000 QAR

    Grand Al Thumama Villa with Lift & Courtyard

    MIDMAC DOHA REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    5

    6

    570 sqm

    10,701 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    14,000,000 QAR

    Dream 5BR Triplex Villa in Lusail with Sea Views

    Blue Moon Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    5

    7

    619 sqm

    22,617 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    5,415,616 QAR

    Luxury 5BHK Standalone Villa For Sale | Al Kheesa

    Dream Property logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    7+

    580 sqm

    9,337 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Villa

    4,453,000 QAR

    Standalone Luxury 5 BHK Villas with Private Pool

    Dream Property logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    7+

    581 sqm

    7,664 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    4,453,918 QAR

    FREEHOLD STANDALONE MODERN VILLA WITH PAYMENT PLAN

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    6

    580 sqm

    7,679 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    3,350,000 QAR

    Stand alone villa 5 bhk +maid quarter and pool

    INFINITY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Nuaija Street, Al Hilal West, Al Hilal, Doha

    5

    4

    430 sqm

    7,790 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    2,500,000 QAR

    5BHK Villa Al Wukair | Freehold | Flexible Plans

    HomePro Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    5

    6

    2 sqm

    1,250,000 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    4,500,000 QAR

    Spacious Villa with Private Pool Huzoom Lusail

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    6

    468 sqm

    9,615 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,700,000 QAR

    MODERN 5-BDR VILLA | 6YR PLAN | LUXURY AMENITIES

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    6

    400 sqm

    11,750 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    60,000,000 QAR

    Beachfront Luxury Villas with Payment Plan!

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    La Plage Villas, The Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    6

    1,320 sqm

    45,454 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,500,000 QAR

    COZY 5BDR VILLA | TOP AMENITIES | 6YR PAYMENT PLAN

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    6

    400 sqm

    11,250 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    5,390,000 QAR

    Luxurious Brand New Villa | 10% Down Payment

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Al Ebb, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    7+

    384 sqm

    14,036 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    4,450,000 QAR

    Fully Furnished Villa in AlKheesa | Payment Plans

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    5

    288 sqm

    15,451 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    4,453,000 QAR

    Premium Expats Villa | 5 Beds | 6 Years Plan

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Rawdat Al Hamama, Al Daayen

    5

    6

    487 sqm

    9,143 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    4,453,000 QAR

    LUXURY VILLA | 6 YEAR INSTALLMENTS | AL-KHEESA

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    6

    276 sqm

    16,134 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    5,500,000 QAR

    فلل فاخرة في لوسيل - للقطريين والمقيمين

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Waterfront North Villas, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    5

    6

    480 sqm

    11,458 QAR/sqm