7 bedroom Villas for sale in Qatar, page 2

244 properties
  • 19

    Villa

    4,000,000 QAR

    Luxurious 7 BHK Villa for Sale in Ain Khaled

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Umm Al Seneem Street, Ain Khaled, Doha

    7

    7

    605 sqm

    6,611 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    4,000,000 QAR

    Spacious 7BHK Villa for Sale in Al Thumama

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    7

    7

    475 sqm

    8,421 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Villa

    4,900,000 QAR

    Luxurious 7BHK Villa for Sale in Al Nuaija

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Nuaija Street, Al Nuaija, Doha

    7

    7+

    610 sqm

    8,032 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    3,600,000 QAR

    For Sale| Brand New7-Bedroom Villa – Umm salal Ali

    Your Real Estate logo image

    Umm Salal Ali, Umm Salal Ali, Doha

    7

    6

    500 sqm

    7,200 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    3,150,000 QAR

    New villa for sale in Umm Qaran

    Al Marjan Al Jaded Real Estate logo image

    Umm Qarn, Al Daayen

    7

    7

    385 sqm

    8,181 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    10,000,000 QAR

    PRESTIGIOUS 7-BEDROOM VILLA | LEGTAIFIYA

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    7

    7+

    1,250 sqm

    8,000 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    10,000,000 QAR

    STUNNNING 7-BEDROOM STANDALONE VILLA | LUSAIL

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Lusail City, Lusail

    7

    7+

    1,226 sqm

    8,156 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Villa

    4,800,000 QAR

    Brand New Luxury 7BHK Family Villa | Nuaija | 4.8M

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Al Nuaija Street, Al Hilal West, Al Hilal, Doha

    7

    7

    539 sqm

    8,905 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    4,900,000 QAR

    Brand New Luxury 7BHK Family Villa | Nuaija | 4.9M

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Al Nuaija Street, Al Hilal West, Al Hilal, Doha

    7

    7

    539 sqm

    9,090 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    9,000,000 QAR

    للبيع او للايجار فيلا فخمه مع مجلس خارجى ومصعد951م

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    7

    7

    951 sqm

    9,463 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    4,800,000 QAR

    فلتين فخمتين أول ساكن| مع مجالس خارجية ومصعد| 4.8M

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Izghawa, Izghawa, Doha

    7

    7+

    650 sqm

    7,384 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Villa

    3,300,000 QAR

    For Sale | 7 master Bedroom Villa in Umm Al Amad

    Your Real Estate logo image

    Umm Al Amad, Umm Al Amad, Al Shamal

    7

    6

    525 sqm

    6,285 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    8,600,000 QAR

    For Sale | Luxury 7-Bedroom Master Villa – Lusail

    Your Real Estate logo image

    Waldorf Astoria Lusail, Qatar Entertainment City, Lusail

    7

    7+

    904 sqm

    9,513 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    3,600,000 QAR

    MODERN NEW CORNER 7BR VILLA+LIFT| PRIME LOCATION

    Watsons Properties logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    7

    7+

    585 sqm

    6,153 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    4,000,000 QAR

    Well-Located Spacious Villa for Sale in Al Rayyan

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Rawabi, Al Rayyan, Doha

    7

    7+

    583 sqm

    6,861 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    4,699,000 QAR

    Premium 6BR Villa with Pool Elevator Garden Doha

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    7

    7+

    577 sqm

    8,143 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    80,000,000 QAR

    UNIQUE LUXURY PALACE || PRIVATE BEACH

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    7

    7+

    2,902 sqm

    27,567 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    14,000,000 QAR

    Luxurious! Brand New! 7BR Villa In The Pearl!

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    7

    7

    764 sqm

    18,324 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    4,300,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW 7BR LUXURY VILLA WITH LIFT & MAJLIS

    Watsons Properties logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    7

    7+

    680 sqm

    6,323 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    28,000,000 QAR

    LUXURIOUS STAND ALONE VILLA | 8 BEDROOM | DOHA

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Onaiza, Onaiza, Doha

    7

    7+

    1,400 sqm

    20,000 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    13,000,000 QAR

    Ultra-Luxury Villa | 7BR Private Pool | 3 Years PP

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    7

    7+

    450 sqm

    28,888 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    3,650,000 QAR

    Brand New| FF Villa For Sale in Al Thumama

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Al Hadara Street, Al Thumama, Doha

    7

    7

    550 sqm

    6,636 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    4,200,000 QAR

    للبيع فيلا جديدة فى الصخامه تشطيب راقى 565 متر 4.2

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Al Sakhama, Doha

    7

    7+

    565 sqm

    7,433 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    2,200,000 QAR

    Own Furnished Villa Al Ruwais w/Private Pool|2.2M

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Al Ruwais, Al Ruwais, Al Shamal

    7

    7

    802 sqm

    2,743 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    4,200,000 QAR

    للبيع فيلا جديدة فى الصخامه تشطيب راقى 565 متر 4.2

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Al Sakhama, Doha

    7

    7+

    565 sqm

    7,433 QAR/sqm