7 bedroom Villas for sale in Qatar, page 4

244 properties
  • 20

    Villa

    99,999,999 QAR

    PRESTIGIOUS 7BR ULTRA-LUXURY VILLA + BASEMENT

    Watsons Properties logo image

    Abu Hamour, Doha

    7

    7+

    241 sqm

    414,937 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Villa

    3,600,000 QAR

    Villa 7 Master bedrooms + elevator+ External Annex

    Premium

    Tower Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    7

    7+

    717 sqm

    5,020 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    12,999,999 QAR

    Luxury Villa | 3years PP | 7+ Beds | Ready to move

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    7

    7+

    710 sqm

    18,309 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    4,800,000 QAR

    MODERN 7-BDR VILLA | GATED COMMUNITY | PRIME SPOT

    N and H homes Real Estate logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    7

    7+

    260 sqm

    18,461 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    8,000,000 QAR

    Brand New Standalone Luxury Villa with Title Deed

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bu Hamour Street, Abu Hamour, Doha

    7

    7+

    1,076 sqm

    7,434 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    8,000,000 QAR

    Brand New Standalone Luxury Villa with Title Deed

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bu Hamour Street, Abu Hamour, Doha

    7

    7+

    1,076 sqm

    7,434 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    8,000,000 QAR

    TITLE DEED AVAILABLE | NEW LUXURY VILLA NEAR MALL

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bu Hamour Street, Abu Hamour, Doha

    7

    7+

    1,076 sqm

    7,434 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    4,600,000 QAR

    Great Investment Opportunity – Luxury Duhail Villa

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Al Duhail, Al Duhail, Doha

    7

    7

    448 sqm

    10,267 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    5,300,000 QAR

    Brand New| High-End 7BR Villa | Multi-Level Layout

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    7

    7

    668 sqm

    7,934 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Villa

    4,200,000 QAR

    Brand New 7BR Luxury Villa with Private Elevator

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    7

    7

    600 sqm

    7,000 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    16,500,000 QAR

    Modern Luxurious !! 7 + Maid Villa | Own Pool

    LALA Home Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    7

    7+

    920 sqm

    17,934 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    79,000,000 QAR

    ELEGANT PALACE VILLA | BEACH ACCESS | PEARL

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Regency Pearl 2, Regency Pearl 2, The Pearl Island, Doha

    7

    7+

    2,900 sqm

    27,241 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    4,300,000 QAR

    Brand New Elegant 7BR Villas in Ain Khaled

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Bu Hamour Street, Abu Hamour, Doha

    7

    7+

    572 sqm

    7,517 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    8,000,000 QAR

    Brand-New Standalone Villa in Abu Hamour for Sale

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Bu Hamour Street, Abu Hamour, Doha

    7

    7+

    628 sqm

    12,738 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    5,000,000 QAR

    STANDALONE 7BR VILLA FOR SALE | AL KHEESA

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    7

    6

    600 sqm

    8,333 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    1,800,000 QAR

    Freehold 7BR Villa in Om Amad | Garden & Majlis

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Umm Al Amad, Umm Al Amad, Al Shamal

    7

    6

    410 sqm

    4,390 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    4,350,000 QAR

    For Sale 7 Master Villa with Elevator | Abu Hamour

    Realtors logo image

    Al Rawabi, Al Rayyan, Doha

    7

    7+

    420 sqm

    10,357 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    3,600,000 QAR

    Spacious 7BR New Villa | Al Thumama | For Sale

    ABJ Group logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    7

    6

    523 sqm

    6,883 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    7,000,000 QAR

    Exclusive | Prime Location | Standalone villa | QR

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Onaiza, Onaiza, Doha

    7

    7+

    1,225 sqm

    5,714 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    4,350,000 QAR

    فيلا راقية بأبو هامور للبيع Villa in Abu Hamour

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Bu Hamour Street, Abu Hamour, Doha

    7

    7+

    570 sqm

    7,631 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    3,500,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW LUXURY VILLA | AFORDABLE | PRIME SPOT

    Your Real Estate logo image

    Umm Salal Ali, Umm Salal Ali, Doha

    7

    7+

    463 sqm

    7,559 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    3,800,000 QAR

    MAGNIFICENT 7BR+MAID LUXURY VILLA WITH ELEVATOR

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    7

    7+

    717 sqm

    5,299 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    24,500,000 QAR

    7 BHK Standalone Villa for Sale in Lusail

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    7

    7+

    1,300 sqm

    18,846 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    4,800,000 QAR

    ELEGANT FAMILY VILLA | 7BR+LIFT | PREMIUM FINISH

    Watsons Properties logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    7

    7+

    675 sqm

    7,111 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    4,500,000 QAR

    STAND ALONE VILLA WITH ELEVATOR | READY AUG 2026

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Muraikh, AlMuraikh, Doha

    7

    7+

    470 sqm

    9,574 QAR/sqm