2 bedroom Apartments for sale in The Pearl Island

957 properties
  • Apartment - 2 Bedrooms - 3 Bathrooms for sale in Carnaval - Qanat Quartier - The Pearl Island - Doha
    12

    Apartment

    1,850,000 QAR

    Lovely Canal View | 2 Bedroom Apt| Fully Furnished

    Glass N' House logo image

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    15,416 QAR/sqm

    Carnaval, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

  • Apartment - 2 Bedrooms - 3 Bathrooms for sale in East Porto Drive - Porto Arabia - The Pearl Island - Doha
    15

    Apartment

    3,291,754 QAR

    GREAT INVESTMENT | 2BR+MAID | 5 YRS PAYMENT PLAN

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    2

    3

    166 sqm

    19,829 QAR/sqm

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,690,000 QAR

    For Sale | Spacious 2-BHK Apartment | The Pearl

    Premium

    MS Properties logo image

    Carnaval, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    122 sqm

    13,852 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,800,000 QAR

    DIRECT MARINA VIEW | SPACIOUS 2BR IN THE PEARL

    Premium

    Capstone Property logo image

    Marina Gate, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    176 sqm

    15,909 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,849,000 QAR

    Hottest Deal 2BHK with Amazing Balcony View

    Premium

    MS Properties logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    175 sqm

    10,565 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,500,000 QAR

    Stunning High Floor Furnished 2BHK In The Pearl

    Premium

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    170 sqm

    14,705 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,063,436 QAR

    Direct from Developer | 2BR+Maid | 6-Year Payment

    Premium

    United Development Company logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    154 sqm

    19,892 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    3,043,544 QAR

    BRAND NEW | 2 BED Apartment | 7.7 % Down Payment

    Premium

    United Development Company logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    153 sqm

    19,892 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,361,980 QAR

    Fully Refurbished | TWO BEDROOM | 5-YEAR Payment

    Premium

    United Development Company logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    155 sqm

    15,238 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,300,000 QAR

    INVESTMENT WISE | 2 BEDROOMS | HIGH ROI POTENTIAL

    Premium

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    186 sqm

    12,365 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,000,000 QAR

    2BRS | PAYMENT PLAN AVAILABLE | MOVE IN READY

    Premium

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    20,000 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,100,000 QAR

    SMART INVESTMENT | 2 BEDROOMS | SF | MARINA VIEW

    Premium

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    159 sqm

    13,207 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,950,000 QAR

    Vacant Upgraded 214 SqMt 2BR Terrace Apt 2Parking

    Premium

    Glass N' House logo image

    Marina Gate, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    214 sqm

    9,112 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,113,359 QAR

    2% DP | Ready To Move 2+Maid | 5 Yrs PP | Seaview

    Premium

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    139 sqm

    15,204 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    2,700,000 QAR

    FULL MARINA VIEW | SPACIOUS 2 BHK | HIGHER FLOOR

    Premium

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    175 sqm

    15,428 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    4,300,000 QAR

    Hilton Serviced Townhouse | 3 years Payment Plan

    Premium

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    Hilton Doha The Pearl Residences, Abraj Quartiers, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    167 sqm

    25,748 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,309,240 QAR

    RENOVATED Luxury 2-Bedroom | 5-YEAR Payment Plan

    Premium

    United Development Company logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    175 sqm

    13,195 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,063,436 QAR

    CRYSTAL VIEW | TWO Bedroom | 6-YEAR Payment Plan

    Premium

    United Development Company logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    154 sqm

    19,892 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,750,000 QAR

    20% DP | Two Bedrooms Duplex - Canal View

    Premium

    First Real Estate and Maintenance Co logo image

2

    3

    163 sqm

    23,006 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,985,089 QAR

    Luxury Redefined at Al Mayyas, Doha

    Premium

    Al Mirqab Real Estate logo image

    Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    147 sqm

    20,306 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    3,420,032 QAR

    2BHK+M| 176m² | 6Y PP | 3.42M| Gewan Crystal |

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    176 sqm

    19,432 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,690,000 QAR

    For Sale | Spacious 2-BHK Apartment | The Pearl

    MS Properties logo image

    Carnaval, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    132 sqm

    12,803 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    1,934,423 QAR

    RFO | 2BR WITH MAIDS ROOM | 20% DP 6 YEARS PLAN

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    136 sqm

    14,223 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    GREAT DEAL!! | 2 BEDROOM FULLY FURNISHED IN PEARL

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    14,224 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,700,000 QAR

    2 BR for Sale, Great investment opportunity

    Alford Hughes logo image

    Mercato, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    145 sqm

    11,724 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,043,544 QAR

    6 Years PP! No Commission!Partial Sea 2BR+Maid !

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    153 sqm

    19,892 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,600,000 QAR

    EXCLUSIVE 3BR SEA VIEW | TITLE DEED READY

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    175 sqm

    14,857 QAR/sqm