Apartments for sale in Doha, page 6

2,684 properties
  • 17

    Apartment

    2,675,000 QAR

    Spacious | 2BHK Flat | Full Marina View Balcony

    MS Properties logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    180 sqm

    14,861 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    Invest Now | 1BHK + Office with Balcony For Sale

    MS Properties logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    135 sqm

    14,074 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    4,300,000 QAR

    Elegant Style 2BHK+Maid Apartment with Balcony

    MS Properties logo image

    The St. Regis Marsa Arabia Island, Marsa Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    176 sqm

    24,431 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,675,000 QAR

    Invest Now | 2BHK Flat | Full Marina View Balcony

    MS Properties logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    180 sqm

    14,861 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,300,000 QAR

    1BR Qanat Quartier Apartment with Balcony

    Alford Hughes logo image

    Murano, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    89 sqm

    14,606 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,550,000 QAR

    2 BHK in Porto Arabia with Marina View

    Regal Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    1 sqm

    2,550,000 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,700,000 QAR

    2BR Qanat Quartier Pearl View Balcony Apartment

    Alford Hughes logo image

    Mercato, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    121 sqm

    14,049 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,250,000 QAR

    3 BEDROOM || TITLE DEED READY|| READY TO MOVE IN

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Carnaval, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    170 sqm

    13,235 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    For Sale: Spacious 2-Bedroom Semi-Furnished

    Regal Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    1 sqm

    2,000,000 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,549,999 QAR

    PRIME LOCATION | SPACIOUS 2 BEDROOM FF APARTMENT

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    175 sqm

    14,571 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,499,999 QAR

    LUXURIOUS 1 BEDROOM FF APARTMENT IN WEST BAY

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Centara West Bay Residences & Suites Doha, Diplomatic Street, West Bay, Doha

    1

    2

    94 sqm

    15,957 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,550,000 QAR

    UPGRADED 1 BEDROOM + OFFICE || TITLE DEED READY

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    134 sqm

    11,567 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,250,000 QAR

    1BEDROOM | BEST PRICE | TITLE DEED READY | RENTED

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    88 sqm

    14,204 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,120,073 QAR

    BRAND NEW STUDIO WITH 4 YEARS PP!FULLY FURNISHED!

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    61 sqm

    18,361 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,150,000 QAR

    Luxury 1BR with Installment in The Pearl, Sea View

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Apartments, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    139 sqm

    15,467 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,449,376 QAR

    No Commission!Only 7,69% DP!2BR+Maid!Ready to Move

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    177 sqm

    19,488 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,100,000 QAR

    High Floor - Great Offer - 3+ M - Sea View

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Zig Zag Tower A, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    3

    5

    246 sqm

    8,536 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,350,000 QAR

    Luxury 3BR in Viva Bahriyah The Pearl For Sale!

    Realtors logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    13,988 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,350,000 QAR

    Luxury 3BR in Viva Bahriyah The Pearl For Sale!

    Realtors logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    13,988 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,275,000 QAR

    Stunning Marina View -High Floor -Prime Location

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    89 sqm

    14,325 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,250,000 QAR

    Studio Apartment for Sale – Beach View

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    20,833 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,750,000 QAR

    High Floor - Premium Tower Location - Marina View

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    175 sqm

    15,714 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,325,000 QAR

    2 Bedrooms + Maid Apartment for Sale

    Regal Real Estate logo image

    Zig Zag Tower A, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    2

    4

    167 sqm

    7,934 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,800,000 QAR

    Stunning Marina View - St Regis - Ready To Move

    NelsonPark Property logo image

1

    2

    131 sqm

    21,374 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    Marina View - 1+ Office High Floor -Title Deed

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    136 sqm

    12,132 QAR/sqm