Apartments for sale in Doha, page 9

2,684 properties
  • 16

    Apartment

    1,750,000 QAR

    1BR+Office Flat with Amazing View Balcony For Sale

    MS Properties logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    158 sqm

    11,075 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,350,000 QAR

    Charming | 2BHK Apartment with Sea View Balcony

    MS Properties logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    145 sqm

    16,206 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,580,000 QAR

    Spacious | 1BHK Apartment | Marina View Balcony

    MS Properties logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    105 sqm

    15,047 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,850,000 QAR

    HOT DEAL | 3BR+MAID PORTO ARABIA MARINA VIEW

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    272 sqm

    10,477 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,015,140 QAR

    RENT TO OWN 7 YRS I 15,500 MONTHLY I NO COMMISSION

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    159 sqm

    18,963 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,530,000 QAR

    TENANTED 1BR | TITLE DEED | PORTO ARABIA

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    130 sqm

    11,769 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,450,000 QAR

    3BR Apartment | Canal View | For Sale

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Carnaval, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    166 sqm

    14,759 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,370,000 QAR

    Beach View | Studio with Balcony | Tenanted

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Al Mutahidah Tower, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    80 sqm

    17,125 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    3,000,000 QAR

    Own your apartment in Gewan only with 10% DP

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    153 sqm

    19,607 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,550,000 QAR

    Cozy 1BR | Iconic View | Tenanted | For Sale

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Tower 23, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    134 sqm

    11,567 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,865,139 QAR

    BRIGHT 2+MAID in GEWAN | BALCONY| 10%DP | NO FEES

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    155 sqm

    18,484 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,860,000 QAR

    2BR WITH CANAL, CITY & GARDEN VIEW LEGTAIFIYA

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Milos Residence, West Bay Lagoon, Doha

    2

    2

    104 sqm

    17,884 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,980,000 QAR

    Stunning 2BR+Maid In Legtaifiya | Canal View

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    2

    4

    186 sqm

    16,021 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    3,250,000 QAR

    READY TO MOVE 2+MAID | 4 YEARS PP | BEACH ACCESS

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    La Plage Centrale, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    21,666 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,100,000 QAR

    Elegant 1-Bedroom Apartment with Sea view

    Regal Real Estate logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    129 sqm

    16,279 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    Elegant 1-Bedroom Apartment with Kempinski View

    Regal Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    130 sqm

    10,384 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,400,000 QAR

    2-Bedroom Apartment in Porto Arabia 2.400.000QAR

    Regal Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    1 sqm

    2,400,000 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,700,000 QAR

    EASY PAYMENT PLAN | OWN 1BDR APARTMENT FURNISHED |

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    97 sqm

    17,525 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,675,000 QAR

    Premium Renovated | Amazing 1BR | In Porto

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Tower 6, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    135 sqm

    12,407 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,675,000 QAR

    Fully Refurbished to High Quality | 1BR | For Sale

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Tower 6, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    135 sqm

    12,407 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    8,000,000 QAR

    Own a Perfect 4-Bedroom Furnished Penthouse

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    7

    892 sqm

    8,968 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,250,000 QAR

    Stunning Marina View| 2 Bedroom | The Pearl

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    209 sqm

    10,765 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,800,000 QAR

    Modern 2-Bedroom Apartment | Prime Location

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    2

    2

    107 sqm

    16,822 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,140,333 QAR

    Pay 20% Down Payment|Own A 2 Bedroom Apt|The Pearl

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    141 sqm

    15,179 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,600,000 QAR

    QUALITY FULL CANAL VIEW | 3 BEDROOM APARTMENT

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Mercato, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    160 sqm

    16,250 QAR/sqm