Apartments for sale in Doha, page 7

2,703 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    1,595,000 QAR

    Sea - Beach View - Premium Quality - 1Br Viva

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    115 sqm

    13,869 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,300,000 QAR

    Direct Marina View Porto Arabia

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    230 sqm

    10,000 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,788,555 QAR

    Newly - 1Br Simplex St Regis- Stunning View

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    The St. Regis Marsa Arabia Island, Marsa Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    110 sqm

    25,350 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,500,000 QAR

    EXCLUSIVE DEAL! FULLY UPGRADED 2BR MARINA VIEW

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    175 sqm

    14,285 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    2 BEDROOMS | SF | HIGH RATE OCCUPANCY |MARINA VIEW

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    186 sqm

    10,752 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,550,000 QAR

    Premium Quality - Beach View - 2 With Maids

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    190 sqm

    13,421 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,615,000 QAR

    Premium Tower - Direct Beach View - High Floor

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    190 sqm

    13,763 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    4,000,000 QAR

    High Floor - Sea View - Premium Ready To Move In

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    285 sqm

    14,035 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,400,000 QAR

    High-Floor Furnished Flat for Sale with City Views

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    135 sqm

    10,370 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,361,980 QAR

    2BR FF Apt.| Balcony- Side Marina- QQ City Views

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    155 sqm

    15,238 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,550,000 QAR

    Prime Apartment with 2 view | Huge Balcony | Store

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    144 sqm

    10,763 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,550,000 QAR

    Catchy Price | Huge Balcony | 3 View | Prime Flat

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    144 sqm

    10,763 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,240,000 QAR

    1 Bedroom Semi-Furnished | Rented | Tower 13

    Realtors logo image

    Tower 13, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    88 sqm

    14,090 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,164,782 QAR

    Spacious Sea View 3+Maids ! 6 Years Payment Plan !

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Milos Residence, West Bay Lagoon, Doha

    3

    5

    323 sqm

    12,894 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,633,540 QAR

    20% Reservation | 4 Yrs P/Plan | High-End Studio

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    70 sqm

    23,336 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    5,363,729 QAR

    NO COMMISSION|NEW|10% DP|5 Year PP|HANDOVER 2026

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    300 sqm

    17,879 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,259,840 QAR

    20% DP | 4 Years Instalment | 1BHK | Beach Access

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    102 sqm

    22,155 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,778,000 QAR

    1BHK With 5 Years Payment Plan !

    Vega Home Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    89 sqm

    19,977 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,269,000 QAR

    3BHK FF With 5 Years Payment Plan !

    Vega Home Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    161 sqm

    20,304 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    2,500,000 QAR

    Semi furnished 2 BR plus MAID with balcony

    Art House Real Estate logo image

    Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    187 sqm

    13,368 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    20% Reservation | 4 Years Instalment | Studio

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    22,222 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    2,985,089 QAR

    NO COMMISSION|NEW|10% DP|5 Year PP|HANDOVER 2026

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    172 sqm

    17,355 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,250,000 QAR

    4 Years Instalment | 20% Booking Fee | 2BHK

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    21,666 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,846,691 QAR

    20% Booking Fee | 4 Years Instalment | Luxury 1BHK

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    82 sqm

    22,520 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,864,885 QAR

    Luxurious | One Bedroom | Brand new| payment plan

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    83 sqm

    22,468 QAR/sqm