Apartments for sale in Doha, page 4

2,684 properties
  • 30

    Apartment

    2,212,140 QAR

    LEASE TO OWN! READY|1 BHK+OFFICE | PAY MONTHLY

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    94 sqm

    23,533 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,329,960 QAR

    LEASE TO OWN! FURNISHED 3 BHK+MAID | SEA VIEW

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    196 sqm

    16,989 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    3,270,791 QAR

    Outstanding 2Bedroom Appartment Fully Furnished

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    239 sqm

    13,685 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    2,114,438 QAR

    Luxury 1Bedroom Apartment Fully Furnished ,

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    119 sqm

    17,768 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,290,000 QAR

    Stunning 1BHK Flat with Balcony | Premium Location

    MS Properties logo image

    Chateau, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    81 sqm

    15,925 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,290,000 QAR

    Premium 1BHK Flat with Balcony | Great Investment

    MS Properties logo image

    Mercato, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    81 sqm

    15,925 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,290,000 QAR

    1BHK with Amazing View Balcony in Prime Location

    MS Properties logo image

    Murano, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    81 sqm

    15,925 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,400,000 QAR

    LUXURY 2BR | MARINA VIEW | THE PEARL | HIGH FLOOR

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    160 sqm

    15,000 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    4,050,000 QAR

    Spacious Modern Villa | Prime Location | Elevator

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    7

    7+

    670 sqm

    6,044 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,550,000 QAR

    HOT OFFER| SPACIOUS 2+MAID APARTMENT WITH BALCONY

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    215 sqm

    11,860 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,799,999 QAR

    MARINA VIEW | 2 BEDROOMS APARTMENT IN THE PEARL

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    154 sqm

    11,688 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,049,999 QAR

    STUNNING AND COZY 2 BEDROOM | SEMI FURNISHED

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    190 sqm

    10,789 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    960,000 QAR

    For Sale in Viva Bahriya – Semi Furnished Studio

    Realtors logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    16,000 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,450,000 QAR

    ELEGANT AND SPACIOUS 2+MAID APARTMENT | FOR SALE

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    West Bay Lagoon Street, West Bay Lagoon, Doha

    2

    3

    169 sqm

    8,579 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    4,618,656 QAR

    GEWAN Stunning 3BR Corner | Partial Sea View

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    237 sqm

    19,488 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,270,791 QAR

    Premium Project FF 2 BR + Maid| Sea View | 3 Y PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    163 sqm

    20,066 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,043,544 QAR

    GEWAN 2 BR Partial Sea View | 6Y PP + NoComm.

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    153 sqm

    19,892 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    1,778,321 QAR

    READY with 5 Y PP FF 1 BR + Office | FLORESTA

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    19,759 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,113,359 QAR

    Prime Ready To Move in FF 2BR + Maids | 5 Y PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    140 sqm

    15,095 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,540,687 QAR

    Top Floor FF 2 BR Ready to Move In | 5 Y Payment P

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    155 sqm

    16,391 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,864,885 QAR

    New 1BR | Ready | Beach | 4Y PP | 20%DP | Modern

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage Centrale, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    105 sqm

    17,760 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,846,691 QAR

    New 1BR-Ready | Beach | Furnished | 4Y PP | 20%DP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    105 sqm

    17,587 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,864,885 QAR

    New 1BR | Ready | Beach | 4Y PP | 20%DP | Modern

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    105 sqm

    17,760 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,136,150 QAR

    New Studio FF | Ready | 4 Years PP | 20%DP | Beach

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    18,325 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Brand New Studio-FF | Ready | 4 Years Plan | 20%DP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage Centrale, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    69 sqm

    17,391 QAR/sqm