3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Lusail, page 14

489 properties
  • 25

    Apartment

    2,100,000 QAR

    84-Month Instalments–17,619 QAR | 5% DP | 3BR+Maid

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    5

    176 sqm

    11,931 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,275,591 QAR

    No Commission! 3+Maid 6 Years PP!Only 2% DP!

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    224 sqm

    14,623 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,660,000 QAR

    5% DP | Apartment for Sale in Fox Hills Lusail

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    L07, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    116 sqm

    14,310 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    3,725,600 QAR

    Sea View | 6 Years Payment Plan | High-End |

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    233 sqm

    15,989 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,240,000 QAR

    Amazing 3 BR l Payment Plan l Ready2027 l FoxHills

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    209 sqm

    10,717 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,509,600 QAR

    No Commission!6 Years Payment Plan!Direct Sea View

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    221 sqm

    15,880 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,200,000 QAR

    Ready To Move IN-Furnished 3 BDR near Vendome Mall

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    14,666 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,231,330 QAR

    Amazing 3 Bedroom Payment Plan in Qetaifan Island

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    3

    4

    378 sqm

    16,485 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,836,347 QAR

    Premium Investment | 10% Downpayment | Off Plan

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    13,506 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,204,090 QAR

    3 BR+maid, Ready to move in, 6 years payment plan

    Alford Hughes logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    233 sqm

    13,751 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,820,000 QAR

    READY 2 BHK + MAIDS - SEA VIEW- INSTALLMENTS

    Land Royal logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    4

    170 sqm

    10,705 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    3,333,585 QAR

    Premium 3 BDR/ Installment / Ready To Move- Lusail

    Premium

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    201 sqm

    16,585 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    2,125,000 QAR

    Spacious 3 BDR+Maids Installments-Fox Hills Lusail

    Khaliji 17 Real Estate logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    5

    202 sqm

    10,519 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,000,000 QAR

    Refined 3BHK plus maid Beach access

    Knight Frank logo image

    Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    189 sqm

    15,873 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    READY 3BHK | LARGE SPACE | PRIMUM APARTMENT

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Piazza 3, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    4

    168 sqm

    9,821 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,989,233 QAR

    3BR Apartment | Modern Living in Fox Hills

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    4

    155 sqm

    12,833 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    2,097,934 QAR

    BRAND NEW | READY 3BHK | 5-YEAR PAYMENT PLAN

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    13,535 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,574,068 QAR

    Live Work Play at Seef Waterfront

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Seef Waterfront, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    3

    232 sqm

    15,405 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,950,000 QAR

    Ultimate waterfront luxury - Lusail Marina

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    14,047 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,248,520 QAR

    3+maid Full Sea View. Payment Plan

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    226 sqm

    14,373 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,248,520 QAR

    3+maid Full Sea View. Payment Plan

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    227 sqm

    14,310 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    1,550,000 QAR

    3 Bedroom Flat For Sale In Lusail City

    Great Land Real Estate logo image

    Milan, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    5

    159 sqm

    9,748 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,240,000 QAR

    Boutique Living Timeless Design in Lusail

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Maison, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    209 sqm

    10,717 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,058,832 QAR

    10% DP 3 YEARS PLAN | 3 BEDROOM WITH MAIDS ROOM

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    3

    5

    189 sqm

    16,184 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,965,753 QAR

    Modern 3BR Apartment | 0 % DP | 7 Years PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    3

    4

    174 sqm

    17,044 QAR/sqm