Apartments for sale in Lusail, page 33

4,112 properties
  • 17

    Apartment

    1,800,000 QAR

    Invest In Elegant Freehold 2BHK | 7 Yr Installment

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Marina Residences 195, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    152 sqm

    11,842 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,100,000 QAR

    Furnished| Brand new | 2 Balcony| Installment Plan

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Burj DAMAC Waterfront, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    2

    3

    141 sqm

    14,893 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    900,000 QAR

    Great Investment | Spacious 1BR with Balcony

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Verona, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    10,000 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    2,475,090 QAR

    Spacious 3BR+Maid in Marina Lusail | Great Value

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    11,786 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,550,000 QAR

    Well Priced Spacious 3BR with Balcony | Foxhills

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Residential D6, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    2

    157 sqm

    9,872 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,550,000 QAR

    Hot Deal! 3BR w/ Balcony | Open Layout | Foxhills

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Rome, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    2

    157 sqm

    9,872 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    1,618,487 QAR

    Bliss Tower Signature Collection | High Floor

    Capstone Property logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    121 sqm

    13,375 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,100,000 QAR

    COSY & MODERN 2 BEDROOM APARTMENT IN MARINA - VIEW

    EQ Real Estate logo image

    Marina Tower 21, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    126 sqm

    16,666 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,600,000 QAR

    Waterfront Apartments in Lusail Marina from 1.6M

    World Wide Real Estate logo image

    Marina Residence 15, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    16,000 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,203,638 QAR

    Apartment with Payment Plan in Fox Hills Lusail

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    L07, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    89 sqm

    13,524 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,515,720 QAR

    Furnished 2-Master Bedroom Apartment in Lusail

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Miran, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    127 sqm

    11,934 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,600,000 QAR

    Ready to Move Apartment with Installment Plan

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    160 sqm

    16,250 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    Ready 1 BHK Apartment for Sale in Lusail Marina

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Burj DAMAC Marina, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    19,000 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,080,000 QAR

    Prime Investment | Brand New 1BR | Yasmeen City

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Boulevard View, Yasmeen City, Lusail

    1

    2

    86 sqm

    12,558 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,250,000 QAR

    Investment Opportunity | Modern 1BR in Fox Hills

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Residential D6, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    110 sqm

    11,363 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    LUXURY 2 BHK FURNISHED BRAND NEW SEA VIEW

    Darcom Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    13,333 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Ready-to-Move Fully Furnished Apartment

    World Wide Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    88 sqm

    13,636 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,000,000 QAR

    Fully Furnished 1 BHK Apartment in Lusail (Dara)

    Regal Real Estate logo image

    Dara, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    86 sqm

    11,627 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    900,000 QAR

    Amazing Deal | 1Bedroom Apartment in Lusail City

    MS Properties logo image

    Rome, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    82 sqm

    10,975 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,740,000 QAR

    Good Investment | 1BHK Apartment | with Balcony

    MS Properties logo image

    Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    114 sqm

    15,263 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,750,000 QAR

    Lowest Rate Spacious 2 BHK Unit with Title Deed

    MS Properties logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    13,461 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    900,000 QAR

    1BHK for sale in Naples Lusail for 900000 QAR

    Regal Real Estate logo image

    Naples, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    1 sqm

    900,000 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,750,000 QAR

    2BHK Apartment in Lusail Marina for Sale

    Regal Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    1 sqm

    1,750,000 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,560,000 QAR

    For Sale: Semi-Furnished 2BHK Apartment

    Regal Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    1 sqm

    1,560,000 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    SPACIOUS 2BHK SF APT | READY TITLE DEED | FOX HILL

    Premium

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    D22, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    157 sqm

    12,738 QAR/sqm