Townhouses for sale in Qatar, page 9

239 properties
  • 28

    Townhouse

    8,250,000 QAR

    Luxury Villa - Fully Furnished - Elevator - Pearl

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7

    605 sqm

    13,636 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    3,800,000 QAR

    For Sale Luxury 4BR+Maid Fully Furnished Townhouse

    Realtors logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    4

    240 sqm

    15,833 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    4,637,329 QAR

    3BD TOWNHOUSE OFF PLAN|| PP AVAILABLE ||

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront North Villas, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    3

    4

    277 sqm

    16,741 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Townhouse

    5,996,478 QAR

    2% DOWNPAYMENT | 4 BEDROOM WITH MAIDS TOWNHOUSE

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    6

    330 sqm

    18,171 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Townhouse

    4,807,684 QAR

    2% DP 9 YRS PLAN | 3 BEDROOM WITH MAIDS TOWNHOUSE

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    3

    5

    291 sqm

    16,521 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Townhouse

    2,600,000 QAR

    S/F 2BR Low Rise Town House For Sale In Pearl

    Great Land Real Estate logo image

    Tower 29, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    146 sqm

    17,808 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    1,700,000 QAR

    For Sale | Brand New 1 Bedroom Townhouse

    Euro Real Estate logo image

    JMJ Waterfront Residences, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    1

    2

    88 sqm

    19,318 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Townhouse

    1,865,000 QAR

    SEASIDE SERENITY: 1BR TH WITH DIRECT MARINA VIEW

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Porto Arabia Townhouses, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    116 sqm

    16,077 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Townhouse

    4,100,000 QAR

    UPGRADED DUPLEX TOWNHOUSE || UPGRADED 4BR + MR ||

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    5

    288 sqm

    14,236 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    2,390,000 QAR

    MARINA VIEW | 2 BHK TOWNHOUSE FOR SALE | IN PORTO

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    153 sqm

    15,620 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    2,300,000 QAR

    LUXURY SEAVIEW TOWNHOUSE IN TOWER 29 VIVA BAHRIYA

    Khaliji 17 Real Estate logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    130 sqm

    17,692 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Townhouse

    4,428,932 QAR

    2 Bedroom Duplex Townhouse | No Commission

    Blue Moon Real Estate logo image

    Venezia, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    251 sqm

    17,645 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    3,750,000 QAR

    2BR luxury duplex | Flexible payment plan

    First Real Estate and Maintenance Co logo image

    Hilton Doha The Pearl Residences, Abraj Quartiers, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    163 sqm

    23,006 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Townhouse

    5,142,250 QAR

    Luxury Townhouse | 252sqm | Pool & Garden

    HomePro Real Estate logo image

    West Bay Lagoon Street, West Bay Lagoon, Doha

    2

    2

    252 sqm

    20,405 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Townhouse

    6,380,000 QAR

    NO COMMISSION 6 YEARS PP 20 % DOWN PAYMENT 5 % OFF

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    6

    319 sqm

    20,000 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Townhouse

    5,754,000 QAR

    NO COMMISSION 6 YEARS PP 20 % DOWN PAYMENT 5 % OFF

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    6

    274 sqm

    21,000 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Townhouse

    3,000,000 QAR

    Stunning Furnished Viva Bahriya Chalet | 3M

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    20,000 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Townhouse

    5,066,000 QAR

    NO COMMISSION GREAT DEAL FOR 3BRS TOWNHOUSE IN QQ

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Murano, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    298 sqm

    17,000 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Townhouse

    6,330,990 QAR

    NO COMMISSION/DELUXE TOWNHOUSE WITH CHARMING VIEW

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    5

    499 sqm

    12,687 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Townhouse

    6,330,990 QAR

    NEW MODERN TOWNHOUSE || HIGH END FURNISHING || PA

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    5

    498 sqm

    12,712 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Townhouse

    2,700,000 QAR

    Premium Investment | With Title Deed | Townhouse

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    182 sqm

    14,835 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Townhouse

    3,800,000 QAR

    4 Bed Townhouse | Prime Investment | Move-in Ready

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    5

    230 sqm

    16,521 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Townhouse

    5,754,000 QAR

    Waterfront Living | 4 Bedroom Townhouse | Luxury

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    5

    274 sqm

    21,000 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Townhouse

    3,940,000 QAR

    Premium FF 3BHK Townhouse -Flexible Payment plan

    Citadel Real Estate logo image

    Boulevard View, Yasmeen City, Lusail

    3

    4

    300 sqm

    13,133 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Townhouse

    4,851,000 QAR

    20% DOWNPAYMENT || 6 YEARS PAYMENTPLAN

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    231 sqm

    21,000 QAR/sqm