Townhouses for sale in Qatar, page 6

239 properties
  • 17

    Townhouse

    5,765,844 QAR

    Modern 4 BR Townhouse | Qetaifan Island | 6 Y PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    6

    330 sqm

    17,472 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Townhouse

    5,016,000 QAR

    4BHK Townhouse |264m²| Seef Lusail | Sea View|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    6

    264 sqm

    19,000 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Townhouse

    4,350,000 QAR

    4 BEDROOM TOWNHOUSE | 10 % DP | 5 YEAR PAYMENT

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Via D'oro, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    5

    290 sqm

    15,000 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    2,700,000 QAR

    FULLY RENOVATED 2BRS TOWNHOUSE | SMART INVESTMENT

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    157 sqm

    17,197 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Townhouse

    5,001,132 QAR

    EXCLUSIVE TOWNHOUSE | FREEHOLD | 7 YEAR PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    296 sqm

    16,895 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Townhouse

    4,100,000 QAR

    PRIME OPPORTUNITY - 4 BEDROOMS PLUS MAID TOWNHOUSE

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    4

    270 sqm

    15,185 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Townhouse

    4,950,000 QAR

    Marina View | Luxury 3BR+Maid for Sale| Title Deed

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    24,750 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Townhouse

    1,900,000 QAR

    Full Marina View - Luxury-1BR SF Townhouse

    Society Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    116 sqm

    16,379 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    4,830,000 QAR

    Ready to Move in Townhouse with Sea View

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    230 sqm

    21,000 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Townhouse

    3,700,000 QAR

    ELEGANT 4 BHK + MAID ROOM | STUNNING VIEW

    Premium

    Mirage International Property Consultants logo image

    Porto Arabia Townhouses, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    4

    298 sqm

    12,416 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Townhouse

    6,300,000 QAR

    Townhouse 4BR+ M| Private Jacuzzi| No Commission

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    6

    319 sqm

    19,749 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Townhouse

    3,408,000 QAR

    Townhouse 3 BR+Maid| 6Years PP| No Commission Fee

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    214 sqm

    15,925 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Townhouse

    3,570,000 QAR

    Townhouse 3 BR+Maid| 6Years PP| No Commission Fee

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    214 sqm

    16,682 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Townhouse

    4,851,000 QAR

    Townhouse| 3BR+Maid| No Commission| PP 6 Years|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    319 sqm

    15,206 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Townhouse

    5,066,000 QAR

    Spacious 3BR Townhouse | Beach Access | Rare Unit

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Murano, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    298 sqm

    17,000 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Townhouse

    5,767,587 QAR

    4BHK Townhouse | Beach Access | 2% Downpayment

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    6

    497 sqm

    11,604 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Townhouse

    7,500,000 QAR

    Premium 2BR Townhouse | Beach View | High Value

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Venezia, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    170 sqm

    44,117 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Townhouse

    7,300,000 QAR

    2BR Duplex TH | FF | Balconies | Payment Plan

    Jarzeem Realty logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    297 sqm

    24,579 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Townhouse

    5,996,000 QAR

    Best Opportunity! 9 years PP! 4 Bedroom+Maids!

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Skala Villas, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    6

    330 sqm

    18,169 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Townhouse

    5,754,000 QAR

    No Commission!6 Years PP!Direct Sea View 4+Maid!

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    5

    274 sqm

    21,000 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Townhouse

    2,400,000 QAR

    Marina View I Two Bdm Townhome I Amenities Access

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    146 sqm

    16,438 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Townhouse

    3,275,591 QAR

    Amazing 3 BDR Townhouse/ Installments /Seef Lusail

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    224 sqm

    14,623 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    3,779,765 QAR

    Exclusive 4BR+Maid's | Corner Townhouse

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    5

    6

    381 sqm

    9,920 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Townhouse

    5,000,000 QAR

    Three Bedrooms Duplex Townhouse - Canal View

    Premium

    First Real Estate and Maintenance Co logo image

    Hilton Doha The Pearl Residences, Abraj Quartiers, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    25,252 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Townhouse

    4,830,000 QAR

    Ready to Move Ultra Luxury Townhouses - Lusail

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Seef Waterfront, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    234 sqm

    20,641 QAR/sqm