Townhouses for sale in Qatar, page 7

239 properties
  • 18

    Townhouse

    5,066,000 QAR

    No Commission | Casa Qanat Quartier | Title Deed

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Murano, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    298 sqm

    17,000 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Townhouse

    6,380,000 QAR

    RFO 4BR WITH MAIDS TOWNHOUSE | 20% DP 6 YRS PLAN

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    4

    5

    319 sqm

    20,000 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Townhouse

    5,681,000 QAR

    Stunning 3+maid duplex with Hilton services

    Premium

    First Real Estate and Maintenance Co logo image

    Hilton Doha The Pearl Residences, Abraj Quartiers, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    5

    248 sqm

    22,907 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    4,637,329 QAR

    Garden View 3BR Town House In Qetaifan Island !

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront North Villas, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    3

    4

    2,774 sqm

    1,671 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Townhouse

    2,600,000 QAR

    S/F 2BR Low Rise Town House For Sale In Pearl

    Great Land Real Estate logo image

    Tower 29, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    146 sqm

    17,808 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    4,830,000 QAR

    Spacious Waterfront Living - Heart of Lusail

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Seef Waterfront, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    234 sqm

    20,641 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Townhouse

    4,292,640 QAR

    Luxury 4BR Townhouse | 5-Year Plan | 10 % DP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Via D'oro, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    4

    413 sqm

    10,393 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    2,400,000 QAR

    Direct Seaview I Two Bedroom Low Rise I Title Deed

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    160 sqm

    15,000 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Townhouse

    2,950,000 QAR

    HOT DEAL | PAY 30% AND SECURE YOUR HOUSE

    EQ Real Estate logo image

    Boulevard View, Yasmeen City, Lusail

    3

    4

    300 sqm

    9,833 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Townhouse

    6,380,000 QAR

    Exceptional | 6 Years Payment Plan | No Commission

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Seef Waterfront, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    5

    319 sqm

    20,000 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    3,899,999 QAR

    LUXURIOUS 4BR + MAID TOWNHOUSE | DIRECT MARINA

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    5

    270 sqm

    14,444 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Townhouse

    1,800,000 QAR

    STYLISHLY REFINED 1BR TOWNHOUSE | MARINA VIEW

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    121 sqm

    14,876 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Townhouse

    21,000 QAR

    BEACH TOWN HOUSE /21,000 PM/FLEXIBLE 9YEAR PAYMENT

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    3

    4

    1 sqm

    21,000 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    4,200,000 QAR

    Duplex Townhouse +Maid for Sale | 350 SQM |pearl

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    3

    270 sqm

    15,555 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    2,400,000 QAR

    Exclusive Deal | 2BR Townhouse for Sale

    Blue Moon Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    240 sqm

    10,000 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    3,000,000 QAR

    YOUR NEXT RETREAT HOME BY THE SEA!

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    164 sqm

    18,292 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Townhouse

    4,578,746 QAR

    7 YEARS PP | LUXURIOUS 3 BDR TOWNHOUSE | 10% DP

    Realist Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    292 sqm

    15,680 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    4,765,694 QAR

    Contemporary Townhouse Villa | 580 SQM

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    The Grid II, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    6

    6

    580 sqm

    8,216 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Townhouse

    8,100,000 QAR

    Smart Villa | Private Pool | Prime Deal

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Giardino Village, The Pearl Island, Doha

    6

    7

    743 sqm

    10,901 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    2,449,999 QAR

    MARINA VIEW | SEMIN FURNISHED 2 BEDROOMS TOWNHOUSE

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Porto Arabia Townhouses, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    157 sqm

    15,605 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Townhouse

    4,900,000 QAR

    Elegant 4BR+Maid | Duplex | Beach Access | Q Quartier

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Venezia, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    4

    374 sqm

    13,101 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Townhouse

    4,578,746 QAR

    Exquisite | Duplex Townhouse | Unparalleled Luxury

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    3

    4

    268 sqm

    17,084 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    2,599,999 QAR

    ELEGANT FF 2BR TOWNHOUSE | AMAZING VIEW |THE PEARL

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    160 sqm

    16,249 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    5,361,758 QAR

    Seaside Luxury Villa in Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    3

    4

    312 sqm

    17,185 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    3,999,999 QAR

    LUXURIOUS 4 BEDROOMS TOWNHOUSE | WITH BEACH ACCESS

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    5

    302 sqm

    13,245 QAR/sqm