Townhouses for sale in Qatar, page 5

239 properties
  • 19

    Townhouse

    5,319,300 QAR

    5 YEAR PAYMENT | 3 BKH TOWNHOUSE | NO AGENCY FEE!

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Carnaval, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    298 sqm

    17,850 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Townhouse

    6,380,000 QAR

    No Commission!6 Years PP!Direct Sea View 4+Maid!

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    5

    319 sqm

    20,000 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Townhouse

    4,588,785 QAR

    Elegant Spacious | Sea View | 6 Yr Payment plan

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    233 sqm

    19,694 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    2,950,000 QAR

    Beach Access | Premium 2BR Chalet | Sea Views

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    142 sqm

    20,774 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    5,106,436 QAR

    0% DP | Smart Invest | Pay Up to 5 Years

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    3

    5

    312 sqm

    16,366 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Townhouse

    4,500,000 QAR

    Invest in Qetaifan | 0% Down | 9 Years Installment

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    3

    4

    291 sqm

    15,463 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Townhouse

    4,500,000 QAR

    No Down Payment | 9 Years Installment | Qetaifan

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    3

    4

    291 sqm

    15,463 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Townhouse

    3,000,000 QAR

    FABULOUS TOWNHOUSE WITH BIG TERRACE SEA VIEW

    Al Hossn Real Estate logo image

    Burj DAMAC Waterfront, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    2

    3

    200 sqm

    15,000 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Townhouse

    5,066,000 QAR

    3 Bedroom Townhouse| 5 Years PP| No Agency Fee|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Murano, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    298 sqm

    17,000 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Townhouse

    4,500,000 QAR

    0% Down Payment | 9 Years Installment | Qetaifan

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    3

    4

    291 sqm

    15,463 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    3,424,000 QAR

    No Commission! 6 Years PP! Ready To Move 3+Maid !

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    214 sqm

    16,000 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Townhouse

    4,637,329 QAR

    MODERN 3+MAID TOWNHOUSE | PRIVET POOL | GARDEN

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Skala Villas, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    3

    6

    278 sqm

    16,681 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Townhouse

    5,016,000 QAR

    4+MAID TOWNHOUSE | FULL SEA VIEW | NO COMMISSION

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    6

    265 sqm

    18,928 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Townhouse

    4,830,000 QAR

    SEA VIEW TOWNHOUSE 3+Maid | No Commission | READY

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    230 sqm

    21,000 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Townhouse

    6,380,000 QAR

    Ultra Luxury 4+Maid Townhouse | NO Commission

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    5

    320 sqm

    19,937 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    2,400,000 QAR

    Invest in 2BR Townhouse in Lusail w/ Payment Plan

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    180 sqm

    13,333 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Townhouse

    3,000,000 QAR

    Stunning Furnished Viva Bahriya Chalet | 3M

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    20,000 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    5,066,000 QAR

    No Agency Fee I Three Bedroom Casa I Title Deed

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Murano, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    298 sqm

    17,000 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Townhouse

    7,000,000 QAR

    Luxurious Townhouse for Sale with High ROI

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    6

    371 sqm

    18,867 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    4,438,460 QAR

    No Agency Fee I Two Bedroom Casa I Direct Seaview

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Venezia, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    252 sqm

    17,612 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    4,637,329 QAR

    Prestigious 3-Bedroom Townhouse with Garden View

    MS Properties logo image

    Skala Villas, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    3

    4

    278 sqm

    16,681 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    4,428,932 QAR

    No Agency Fee I Two Bedroom Casa I Balcony Seaview

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Venezia, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    265 sqm

    16,712 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Townhouse

    7,000,000 QAR

    For Sale| Luxury Townhouse| Seef Lusail| Sea View|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    5

    372 sqm

    18,817 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Townhouse

    5,754,000 QAR

    Seef Lusail | 274 m² | Full Sea View | Freehold |

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    6

    274 sqm

    21,000 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Townhouse

    4,851,000 QAR

    For Sale | 3BHK Townhouse | Seef Lusail | 231 m² |

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    231 sqm

    21,000 QAR/sqm