4 bedroom Villas for sale in Qatar, page 7

212 properties
  • 27

    Villa

    2,350,000 QAR

    Luxury Villa | AC Community | 10% DP | 6-Year Plan

    Privé Group Real Estate logo image

    South Garden, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    5

    300 sqm

    7,833 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    4,250,138 QAR

    4BHK Villa For Foreigners with 5 year Payment Plan

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Via D'oro, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    6

    413 sqm

    10,290 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    5,200,000 QAR

    READY TO MOVE IN | 4BR VILLA + POOL | NO COMMISION

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Daayen, Al Daayen, Al Daayen

    4

    5

    580 sqm

    8,965 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    3,647,202 QAR

    Premium Simaisma Villas|Modern Living by the Beach

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Sumaysimah, Sumaysimah, Al Khor

    4

    5

    450 sqm

    8,104 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    5,300,000 QAR

    للبيع تملك حر للقطريين والمقيمين اقامة عقارية

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    The Grid Residence, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    4

    6

    413 sqm

    12,832 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    أقامة عقارية بدون عمولة وساطة منطقة الوكير

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    289 sqm

    5,709 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    4,500,000 QAR

    Ultra Luxury 4BR +Maid Villa in Qetaifan Island-CH

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    5

    480 sqm

    9,375 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Villa

    4,514,000 QAR

    Villa with Backyard in Lusail for Handover in 2028

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    6

    412 sqm

    10,956 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Villa

    5,700,000 QAR

    Freehold 4 + Maid Villa in Lusail with 5 Year Plan

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    6

    495 sqm

    11,515 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    Great Investment | Ready to Move | Title-Deed

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    4

    5

    288 sqm

    5,729 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    5,200,000 QAR

    NO COMMISSION I READY TO MOVE I BRAND NEW VILLA

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Daayen, Al Daayen, Al Daayen

    4

    5

    580 sqm

    8,965 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    2,500,000 QAR

    4BR+Maid Villa | Starting at QAR 2.5M with 10% DP

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    South Garden, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    5

    291 sqm

    8,591 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    2,600,000 QAR

    Modern 4BR+ Maid Villa | 10% DP | 6 Yrs. P/Plan

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    South Garden, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    5

    291 sqm

    8,934 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    2,850,000 QAR

    High-End 4BR+Maid Villa | Private Pool | Al Wukair

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    South Garden, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    5

    291 sqm

    9,793 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    2,800,000 QAR

    10% DP | Up to 6 Years P/Plan | Standalone Villa

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    South Garden, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    5

    289 sqm

    9,688 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    Al Wukair Area Villas with a freehold in compound

    Halab For Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    3

    305 sqm

    5,409 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Villa

    4,250,138 QAR

    NO COMMISSION! LUXURIOUS VILLA IN QETAIFAN!LOW DP!

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Via D'oro, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    5

    411 sqm

    10,340 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    5,000,000 QAR

    Luxury 4BR Villa with Pool & Private Garden

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    The Grid Residence, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    4

    6

    431 sqm

    11,600 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Villa

    4,250,000 QAR

    Villa for Sale in Qetaifan with Payment Plan

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Via D'oro, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    6

    411 sqm

    10,340 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    1,600,000 QAR

    4BR Classic Villa | Furnished | Ready to Move In

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    3

    285 sqm

    5,614 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    3,500,000 QAR

    Exclusive 4BR Villa | Indoor Pool |Perfect Family

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Umm Salal Ali, Umm Salal Ali, Doha

    4

    3

    436 sqm

    8,027 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    5,200,000 QAR

    Freehold Villa|4BHK+Maid|Private Pool and Garden-M

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    The Grid Residence, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    4

    6

    500 sqm

    10,400 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    5,200,000 QAR

    READY TO MOVE|4 + Maid|Private Pool|Title Deed RP

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Al Keesa Gate, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    4

    6

    492 sqm

    10,569 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    5,200,000 QAR

    READY TO MOVE|4 + Maid|Private Pool|Title Deed RP

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Al Keesa Gate, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    4

    6

    492 sqm

    10,569 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,637,329 QAR

    Exclusive Location | Beachfront |Villa | Townhouse

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Canal Bay, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    5

    370 sqm

    12,533 QAR/sqm