4 bedroom Villas for sale in Qatar, page 2

212 properties
  • 14

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    Title Deed I Freehold 4 Bedroom Villa I Invest Now

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    290 sqm

    5,689 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    FREEHOLD | 4 BEDROOM VILLA | FURNISHED | WUKAIR

    Premium

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    287 sqm

    5,749 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Villa

    4,559,464 QAR

    High-Potential Investment | 5-Year Payment Plan

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    5

    240 sqm

    18,997 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    2,550,000 QAR

    Free Hold | 4BR Villa | 6 years Installment

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    5

    292 sqm

    8,732 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    1,700,000 QAR

    Freehold 4 BR Villa I Title Deed I Best Investment

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    307 sqm

    5,537 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    4BR villa I Ready to Move I Title Deed Free Hold

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Ezdan Village 26, Ezdan Village, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    293 sqm

    5,631 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    FREEHOLD 4BR VILLA | TITLE DEED | NO COMMISSION

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Al Safwa Compound, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    5

    292 sqm

    5,650 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    NO COMMISION TITLE DEED 4 BEDROOMS VILLA FURNISHED

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    289 sqm

    5,709 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    NO COMMISSION|LAST VILLA AVAILABLE|TITLE DEED

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    289 sqm

    5,709 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    450,000 QAR

    WATERFRONT VILLAS | 450k DOWNPAYMENT | QETAIFAN

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    5

    411 sqm

    1,094 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    Luxurious, fully furnished villas with high-end f

    Halab For Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    305 sqm

    5,409 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    Golden Opportunity for Expats in Al Wakra

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    3

    292 sqm

    5,650 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    Modern 4BR Villa | Title Deed | Private Backyard

    Expert Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    292 sqm

    5,650 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    Eligible for Expats - Villas for Sale - FF - 1.65M

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    315 sqm

    5,238 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    2,650,000 QAR

    Private Swimming Pool | 4 BHK + Maid in Al Wukair

    Dream Property logo image

    Al Janoub Gardens Phase I, Al Janoub Gardens, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    6

    334 sqm

    7,934 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    2,500,000 QAR

    Luxury 4BR Villa | 10K/Month | 6 Years

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    South Garden, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    5

    350 sqm

    7,142 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    2,600,000 QAR

    Modern Villa Free holder , installment payment

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    350 sqm

    7,428 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    4BR Villa | Freehold | Compound Living | ROI

    Piaci Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    310 sqm

    5,322 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    2,000,000 QAR

    Own your Villa in Alwakair/ free hold

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    5

    300 sqm

    6,666 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    2,500,000 QAR

    10% Down Payment | 4+Maid Villa | 6 Years Plan

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    5

    350 sqm

    7,142 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    Eligible for Residency -Free Hold -Ready to Move

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    5

    289 sqm

    5,709 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    4,250,138 QAR

    Prestigious Villa for Sale in Qetaifan Island

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Via D'oro, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    5

    325 sqm

    13,077 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    2,400,000 QAR

    Modern Villa in AC Community 5% Down Payment

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    South Garden, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    6

    299 sqm

    8,026 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    18,096,829 QAR

    2% DOWNPAYMENT | 4 BEDROOM WITH MAIDS ROOM VILLA

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    6

    530 sqm

    34,144 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    4,750,000 QAR

    400 SQM Plot – Middle Plot | QAR 4.7M

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    5

    400 sqm

    11,875 QAR/sqm