4 bedroom Villas for sale in Qatar, page 3

212 properties
  • 24

    Villa

    5,415,616 QAR

    No Commission! Ready 4BR+Maid Villa 6 Year PP!

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Daayen, Al Daayen, Al Daayen

    4

    5

    787 sqm

    6,881 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    4,559,464 QAR

    Luxury 4-BHK Villa + Penthouse | Private backyard

    Al Asmakh Real Estate logo image

    Via D'oro, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    3

    500 sqm

    9,118 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    4BR Villa in Al Wakra near Al Jaboub Stadium

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    288 sqm

    5,729 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    4,453,920 QAR

    4 BR+maid Villa, 10 % DP, Payment plan till 2031

    Alford Hughes logo image

    The Grid Residence, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    4

    6

    580 sqm

    7,679 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    5,199,999 QAR

    Invest in Freehold Villa | 0 Interest Installment

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    The Grid Residence, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    4

    6

    450 sqm

    11,555 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Villa

    10,500,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW | READY VILLA WITH PRIVATE POOL

    Capstone Property logo image

    Vita Residences, Al Gharrafa, Doha

    4

    7

    1,236 sqm

    8,495 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    4,350,005 QAR

    5 Year Plan | 4BHK Townhouse in Qetaifan Lusail

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Via D'oro, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    5

    325 sqm

    13,384 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    Huge 4BR I Ready to Move I Great Deal

    Banke International Properties logo image

    Ezdan Village 35, Ezdan Village, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    288 sqm

    5,729 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    12,323,320 QAR

    Stand Alone Villa | Pool | Sea View | Ready 2027

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront North Villas, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    4

    6

    482 sqm

    25,567 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    4,578,746 QAR

    No Commission | 4BHK Plus Villa | 2% DP|7 Years PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront West Villas, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    4

    5

    279 sqm

    16,411 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    5,001,132 QAR

    No Commission | Luxury 4BHK+ Maid's | PP 7 Years

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

4

    6

    330 sqm

    15,154 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    4,500,000 QAR

    Ready 4BR Villa with Maids Room | Easy Installment

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Al Daayen, Al Daayen, Al Daayen

    4

    6

    615 sqm

    7,317 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Villa

    4,200,000 QAR

    Luxury and Furnished 4 Bedroom Villa for Sale

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Sumaysimah, Sumaysimah, Al Khor

    4

    5

    567 sqm

    7,407 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    2,550,000 QAR

    A New Investment| 10% Down Payment | 6 Year PP

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    5

    500 sqm

    5,100 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    4,250,138 QAR

    5-YEAR PAYMENT PLAN | 4BR+MAID QETAIFAN ISLAND

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Via D'oro, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    5

    412 sqm

    10,315 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    5,415,616 QAR

    5+Maid Villa| Handover-Q2 2028| 10% DP| 6 Years PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Daayen, Al Daayen, Al Daayen

    4

    7

    787 sqm

    6,881 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    2,600,000 QAR

    Ultra Luxury Affordabe Living - Al Wukair

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    5

    291 sqm

    8,934 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    GROWTH OPPORTUNITY | SPACIOUS 4BR | PRIME ADDRESS

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    285 sqm

    5,789 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    GROWTH OPPORTUNITY | 4 BEDROOMS | PRIME AREA

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    285 sqm

    5,789 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    EXCEPTIONAL 4BR | PRIME MARKET | LONG-TERM VALUE

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    285 sqm

    5,789 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    GROWTH OPPORTUNITY | 4 BEDROOMS | PRIME AREA

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    285 sqm

    5,789 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Villa

    4,494,664 QAR

    4+MAIDS VILLA IN QETAIFAN | 10% DP FOR 5 YEARS

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    5

    411 sqm

    10,935 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    3,200,000 QAR

    Exclusive Ready Villa | Prestigious Location

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Muaither Area, Doha

    4

    3

    399 sqm

    8,020 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    5,200,000 QAR

    ELEGANT VILLA FOR SALE IN UM SALAL

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    4

    5

    492 sqm

    10,569 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    4,500,000 QAR

    HIGH-END VILLA FOR SALE IN UM SALAL

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    4

    5

    492 sqm

    9,146 QAR/sqm