Apartments for sale in Lusail, page 25

4,112 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    1,645,548 QAR

    Waterfront 2BR+Maid Apartment | 5% Down

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    4

    120 sqm

    13,712 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    Amazing 2BHK Flats For Sale with Stunning Balcony

    MS Properties logo image

    Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    2

    3

    153 sqm

    12,418 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,300,000 QAR

    Great Deal Offer 2BHK Apartment for Sale in Lusail

    MS Properties logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    10,000 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,202,863 QAR

    Exclusive Limited Offer 1BHK Available for Sale

    MS Properties logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    149 sqm

    14,784 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,400,000 QAR

    Outstanding 1BHK Flat with Balcony View in Lusail

    MS Properties logo image

    Burj DAMAC Waterfront, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    1

    2

    99 sqm

    14,141 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,466,990 QAR

    1BR High End Apt.- Beach Front | on Payment Plan

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Voya, Lusail

    1

    2

    92 sqm

    15,945 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,149,499 QAR

    INTIMATE 1 BEDROOM | 2% DP 7 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    1

    2

    85 sqm

    13,523 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,462,400 QAR

    GREAT OFFER | SUPERIOR 2 BEDROOMS | FF | LUSAIL

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    2

    3

    112 sqm

    21,985 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    BEST DEAL!! | AMAZING 2 BEDROOM FULLY FURNISHED

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    2

    3

    136 sqm

    11,029 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    730,000 QAR

    STUDIO APARTMENT | 45% DOWNPAYMENT | 4 YEARS PLAN

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Yasmeen City, Lusail

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    18,250 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,979,198 QAR

    2BR SEA VIEW | BALCONY | PAYMENT PLAN

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    180 sqm

    16,551 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,755,908 QAR

    PANORAMIC SEA & POOL VIEW | 20% DOWNPAYMENT

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Seef Waterfront, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    2

    177 sqm

    15,570 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,549,809 QAR

    Premium 1 Bedroom Investment|High ROI Opportunity

    Premium

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Piazza 3, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    147 sqm

    10,542 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    825,000 QAR

    Modern 1BR Units-Flexible Plan-Prime Investment

    Premium

    Key Properties logo image

    R-19 Building, Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    1

    2

    74 sqm

    11,148 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,472,427 QAR

    A Prime Collection at Bliss Tower, Lusail

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Tower, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    121 sqm

    12,168 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    1,643,000 QAR

    2BHK Fully-Furnished Apartment | Ready to Move In

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    2

    3

    123 sqm

    13,357 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,950,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW | 2 BEDROOMS | HIGH RATE OCCUPANCY

    Premium

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    13,000 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,240,000 QAR

    1BHK Apartment | High Rental Potential | Marina

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    92 sqm

    13,478 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,615,000 QAR

    HANDOVER READY | TITLE DEED AVAILABLE | 2BR FF

    Capstone Property logo image

    Marina 9 Residences, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    125 sqm

    12,920 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    980,000 QAR

    1BHK | Fully Furnished | Freehold

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Barwa Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    80 sqm

    12,250 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    2,350,000 QAR

    Investment-Ready | 2-Bedroom Unit | High ROI

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    140 sqm

    16,785 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    Great Investment | Furnished | Lusail Malibu|1.65M

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    113 sqm

    14,601 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,733,000 QAR

    2BHK | No Commision | ZERO Down Payment

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    14,441 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    925,000 QAR

    Catchy Price | Prime Location | Big Layout | Rare

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    1

    1

    90 sqm

    10,277 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,615,000 QAR

    Ready 2BR Apartments with Title Deed | Furnished

    Capstone Property logo image

    Marina 9 Residences, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    125 sqm

    12,920 QAR/sqm