Apartments for sale in Lusail, page 24

4,112 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    1,451,185 QAR

    NEW APARTMENT UNIT | FAST MOVE | TITLE DEED READY

    Premium

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    126 sqm

    11,517 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,451,185 QAR

    BRAND NEW | 2 BEDROOMS | TITLE DEED READY

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    L07, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    126 sqm

    11,517 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,250,000 QAR

    2BR FF Apt with Balcony Lagoona-Pool View

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    170 sqm

    13,235 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    3,350,036 QAR

    BRAND NEW 3 BR+MAID|6 YEARS PP|NO AGENCY FEE|20%DP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    222 sqm

    15,090 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    930,000 QAR

    1 BED ROOM APARTMENT AVALIBLE FOR SALE IN LUSAIL ,

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    75 sqm

    12,400 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,180,960 QAR

    1 Bedroom Hotel Apartment | Golf District View |

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    1

    2

    88 sqm

    13,420 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,050,000 QAR

    Brand New 2-Bedroom Apartment | Sea View | lusail

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    156 sqm

    13,141 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    3,275,591 QAR

    3BR+MAID| HIGHT FLOOR| 6 YEARS PP| NO FEE| READY|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    224 sqm

    14,623 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    3,416,510 QAR

    Ready 3 BR+Maid|Corporate discount|No Fee| 6 Y PP|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    230 sqm

    14,854 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    3,574,068 QAR

    3 BR+MAID| CORPORATE DISCOUNT| 6 YEARS PP| NO FEE|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    232 sqm

    15,405 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,013,000 QAR

    Own Your Luxurious 3 BDR Apart | Flexible Payment|

    World Class Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront North Villas, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    3

    4

    148 sqm

    20,358 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,057,000 QAR

    Buy Now| Move In 6 Month Luxury One Bedroom Apart

    World Class Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront West Villas, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    1

    2

    99 sqm

    20,777 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,026,000 QAR

    Invest Today| Move In The End Of The Year Hurry up

    World Class Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    148 sqm

    20,445 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    No Fee | Luxury 1BR | Just QAR 50,000 Down

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    96 sqm

    12,500 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,675,000 QAR

    Q4 2027 Handover | 7 Years Flexible PP | 10% Down

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    123 sqm

    13,617 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    1,825,000 QAR

    Luxury 2BR + M | Lusail | 10% Down | 7-Year Plan

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    4

    149 sqm

    12,248 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    825,000 QAR

    Amazing!1BR 6 Year Payment Plan 50K Down payment!

    Premium

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Rivan Building, Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    1

    2

    71 sqm

    11,619 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,270,000 QAR

    Amazing 2Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Lusail City

    MS Properties logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    2

    3

    139 sqm

    9,136 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,243,139 QAR

    1BHK Flat + Maid Room | City View | No Commission

    MS Properties logo image

    Marina 44 By The Pearl Gates, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    3

    91 sqm

    13,660 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    1,800,000 QAR

    Your Dream Home Awaits | 2BR + Maid | Flexible PP

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    4

    163 sqm

    11,042 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,045,706 QAR

    GREAT OPPORTUNITY || 1BD || 6 YR PAYMENT PLAN

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    1

    147 sqm

    13,916 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    1,800,000 QAR

    NO COMMISSION | 2BR | 5% DP | 7 YRS PAYMENT PLAN

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    152 sqm

    11,842 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,280,000 QAR

    Amazing Space 2-BHK Flat with Title Deed in Lusail

    Premium

    MS Properties logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    9,846 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,632,115 QAR

    PREMIUM SEA VIEW | 6 YR PAYMENT PLAN | 3BD + MAIDS

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    233 sqm

    15,588 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,100,000 QAR

    Bright and Clean 2BHK in Prime Location of Lusail

    MS Properties logo image

    Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    121 sqm

    17,355 QAR/sqm