Townhouses for sale in Qatar, page 3

239 properties
  • 10

    Townhouse

    2,200,000 QAR

    FULLY MAINTAINED 2-BR TOWNHOUSE | MARINA VIEW

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    152 sqm

    14,473 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    1,875,000 QAR

    MODERN 1-BEDROOM TOWNHOUSE | MARINA

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    120 sqm

    15,625 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    2,300,000 QAR

    MODERN | FULLY FURNISHED | TOWNHOUSE| FOR SALE

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    140 sqm

    16,428 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    5,142,250 QAR

    Payment Plan | 2BR Townhouse | FF | Low DP

    Jarzeem Realty logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    2

    2

    247 sqm

    20,818 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Townhouse

    2,350,000 QAR

    Title deed| 6BHK Townhouse for sale in wukair

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Ezdan Village 7, Ezdan Village, Al Wakra

    6

    7

    476 sqm

    4,936 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Townhouse

    10,710,000 QAR

    Sea View 4BHK Villa | DP 2% | Handover 2027

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    5

    6

    336 sqm

    31,875 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Townhouse

    5,767,000 QAR

    BeachFront 4brTownhouse7Handover 2027-2% DP

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    5

    331 sqm

    17,422 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    4,500,000 QAR

    FULLY RENOVATED 4 BEDROOMS TOWNHOUSE | PORTO

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    5

    295 sqm

    15,254 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Townhouse

    4,559,464 QAR

    10% DP | Corner Townhouse in Qetaifan Island

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Via D'oro, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    5

    325 sqm

    14,029 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Townhouse

    2,400,000 QAR

    2 BEDROOM SEMI FURNISHED TOWNHOUSE FOR SALE

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    150 sqm

    16,000 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    4,637,329 QAR

    Garden View 3BR Town House In Qetaifan Island !

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront North Villas, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    3

    4

    2,774 sqm

    1,671 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Townhouse

    4,500,000 QAR

    TOWNHOUSE FOR SALE | 4 BEDROOM WITH MAIDS ROOM

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    5

    296 sqm

    15,202 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Townhouse

    6,713,952 QAR

    2% DOWNPAYMENT | 9 YRS PLAN | 3 BEDROOM TOWNHOUSE

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    3

    5

    370 sqm

    18,145 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Townhouse

    7,300,000 QAR

    2BR Duplex | TH | Balconies | Payment Plan

    Jarzeem Realty logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    298 sqm

    24,496 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Townhouse

    3,000,000 QAR

    Stunning Furnished Viva Bahriya Chalet | 3M

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    20,000 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Townhouse

    8,000,000 QAR

    SMART TOWNHOUSE VILLA 5 BRS | MAID AND DRIVER ROOM

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7

    589 sqm

    13,582 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Townhouse

    7,000,000 QAR

    4BHK+M TH |371m²| Sea View | PP | POOL/YARD | 7M

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    6

    371 sqm

    18,867 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Townhouse

    6,581,350 QAR

    For Sale | 3BHK Townhouse | Seef Lusail | 349 m |

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    349 sqm

    18,857 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Townhouse

    4,833,000 QAR

    Waterfront Townhouse | 8-Year Payment Plan

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    3

    4

    291 sqm

    16,608 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Townhouse

    40,000 QAR

    0% down payment/40,000 per month/9 year payment

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    5

    270 sqm

    148 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Townhouse

    35,000 QAR

    0% DOWN PAYMENT/35,000 PER MONTH/9 YEARS PAY PLAN

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    4

    277 sqm

    126 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Townhouse

    4,851,000 QAR

    20% DOWNPAYMENT || 6 YEARS PAYMENTPLAN

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    231 sqm

    21,000 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Townhouse

    8,000,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW I LUXURY I TITLE DEED I PRIVATE POOL

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    6

    605 sqm

    13,223 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Townhouse

    4,100,000 QAR

    TITLE DEED I MARINA VIEWS I UPGRADED DUPLEX

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    4

    265 sqm

    15,471 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Townhouse

    4,428,932 QAR

    NO COMMISSION I 2 BR DUPLEX TOWNHOUSE I BEACH SIDE

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Venezia, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    251 sqm

    17,645 QAR/sqm