Villas for sale in Qatar, page 10

1,467 properties
  • 23

    Villa

    12,323,320 QAR

    BEACH VIEW VILLA | 5 BEDROOMS + | QETAIFAN ISLAND

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    6

    462 sqm

    26,673 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    6,900,000 QAR

    للبيع فيلا جديدة فى ازغوى 885 متر تشطيب راقى 6.9

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Izghawa, Izghawa, Doha

    7+

    7+

    885 sqm

    7,796 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    2,250,000 QAR

    Prestigious Living in Al Wakra for Expats

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    6

    4

    435 sqm

    5,172 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    9,000,000 QAR

    للبيع او للايجار فيلا فخمه مع مجلس خارجى ومصعد951م

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    7

    7

    951 sqm

    9,463 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    1,999,999 QAR

    Ready to move in villas | Al wukair | 5 Bedroom

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    5

    4

    294 sqm

    6,802 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    3,150,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW | READY 5BR VILLA WITH TITLE DEED

    Capstone Property logo image

    Sumaysimah, Sumaysimah, Al Khor

    5

    5

    470 sqm

    6,702 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    2,499,999 QAR

    6 BEDROOM VILLAS | READY TO MOVE IN & INVEST

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    6

    5

    430 sqm

    5,813 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    9,800,000 QAR

    Exceptional New Luxury Home in Prestigious AlDafna

    Jarzeem Realty logo image

    West Bay Lagoon Villas, West Bay Lagoon, West Bay Lagoon, Doha

    7+

    7+

    1,100 sqm

    8,909 QAR/sqm

  • 4

    Villa

    2,300,000 QAR

    فيلا للبيع بسعر الأرض في المطار القديم موقع مميز

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Old Airport Road, Old Airport Road, Doha

    6

    6

    535 sqm

    4,299 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    Modern 4BR Villa | Title Deed | Private Backyard

    Expert Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    292 sqm

    5,650 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    Eligible for Expats - Villas for Sale - FF - 1.65M

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    315 sqm

    5,238 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    2,000,000 QAR

    Freehold Investment I Ready to Move In I High ROI

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    5

    4

    320 sqm

    6,250 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    14,000,000 QAR

    Private Pool - Ready to Move - 5Br Villa -Lusail

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Waterfront West Villas, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    5

    7+

    1,126 sqm

    12,433 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    4,800,000 QAR

    فلتين فخمتين أول ساكن| مع مجالس خارجية ومصعد| 4.8M

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Izghawa, Izghawa, Doha

    7

    7+

    650 sqm

    7,384 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    2,000,000 QAR

    Luxurious, fully furnished villas

    Halab For Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    5

    4

    321 sqm

    6,230 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    2,300,050 QAR

    Luxurious, fully furnished villas

    Halab For Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    6

    5

    476 sqm

    4,832 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    2,000,000 QAR

    Hot Deal: Move In Ready 5BR Villa with Title Deed

    Premium

    Expert Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    5

    4

    299 sqm

    6,688 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    10,260,841 QAR

    Off Plan | 5BR Furnished | Semi-Attached Villa

    Jarzeem Realty logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    5

    5

    462 sqm

    22,209 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    2,650,000 QAR

    Private Swimming Pool | 4 BHK + Maid in Al Wukair

    Dream Property logo image

    Al Janoub Gardens Phase I, Al Janoub Gardens, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    6

    334 sqm

    7,934 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    12,000,000 QAR

    Exclusive Luxury SA Villa | 6 Bed + Maid & Driver

    Realtors logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    6

    7

    741 sqm

    16,194 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    2,250,000 QAR

    Title Deed I Freehold 6 BR Duplex Villa I High ROI

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    6

    5

    470 sqm

    4,787 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    2,350,000 QAR

    Title Deed | Premium 6BR Villa w/ Private Backyard

    Premium

    Expert Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    6

    5

    475 sqm

    4,947 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    4,300,000 QAR

    For Sale | Luxury Villa in Al Hilal - Freej Al Ali

    Realtors logo image

    Al Hilal, Al Hilal, Doha

    7+

    7+

    635 sqm

    6,771 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    4,700,000 QAR

    Free Hold 5 Bedrooms Standalone Villa 4-Years P.P

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    6

    7+

    577 sqm

    8,145 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    2,500,000 QAR

    Luxury 4BR Villa | 10K/Month | 6 Years

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    South Garden, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    5

    350 sqm

    7,142 QAR/sqm