Villas for sale in Qatar, page 7

1,321 properties
  • 13

    Villa

    4,850,000 QAR

    Luxury 5BR Villas | Pool + Elevator | Flexible PP

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    6

    7

    546 sqm

    8,882 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    3,800,000 QAR

    DELUXE STAND ALONE VILLA FOR SALE IN UMM EBAIRIYA

    Mohamed Bin Abdulla Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Umm Salal City, Doha

    7+

    7+

    613 sqm

    6,199 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    2,350,000 QAR

    Freehold Ownership 5-Beds Villa in Al Wukair

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Al Safwa Compound, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    6

    5

    435 sqm

    5,402 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    2,050,000 QAR

    Free hold ownership 5-Beds Villa for Sale

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Al Safwa Compound, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    5

    4

    316 sqm

    6,487 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    4,850,000 QAR

    FREEHOLD | LUXURY VILLA WITH PRIVATE POOL & GARDEN

    Capstone Property logo image

    The Grid Residence, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    4

    5

    676 sqm

    7,174 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    4,500,000 QAR

    فيلا فخمه للبيع فى الدحيل مع مصعد مؤجرة بدخل مميز

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Al Duhail South, Al Duhail, Doha

    7

    7

    448 sqm

    10,044 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    4,200,000 QAR

    فلل جديدة اول ساكن للبيع في الصخامه مع بركه سباحه

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Al Sakhama, Doha

    7

    7

    500 sqm

    8,400 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    1,350,000 QAR

    فيلا على العظم في الرويس| فرصة مميزة |وسعر مناسب

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Al Ruwais, Al Ruwais, Al Shamal

    6

    6

    520 sqm

    2,596 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    4,453,920 QAR

    OWN A PRIVATE | POOL VILLA | IN AL KHESSA OFF PLAN

    World Class Real Estate logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    6

    580 sqm

    7,679 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    6,900,000 QAR

    للبيع فيلا جديدة فى ازغوى 885 متر تشطيب راقى 6.9 م

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Izghawa, Izghawa, Doha

    7+

    7+

    885 sqm

    7,796 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,860,000 QAR

    Freehold 6BR Villa – Immediate Key and Residency

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Umm Al Amad, Umm Al Amad, Al Shamal

    6

    6

    425 sqm

    4,376 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    5,250,000 QAR

    Modern Standalone Villa with Private Elevator

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Wadi Al Markh, Muraikh, AlMuraikh, Doha

    7

    7+

    552 sqm

    9,510 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    2,000,000 QAR

    Freehold Property I 5 Bedroom Villa I Title Deed

    Premium

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    5

    4

    300 sqm

    6,666 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    3,850,000 QAR

    Modern Villa in Al Thumama for sale | City Views

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    5

    6

    426 sqm

    9,037 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    3,800,000 QAR

    Modern Standalone Villa for Sale in Al Thumama

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    5

    6

    426 sqm

    8,920 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    4,350,000 QAR

    Luxury Standalone Villa 7Bedroom Brand New

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    Bu Hamour Street, Abu Hamour, Doha

    7

    7+

    572 sqm

    7,604 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    11,500,000 QAR

    Luxury villa in the Pearl island BRAND NEW

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7

    720 sqm

    15,972 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    3,900,000 QAR

    Brand New Standalone Villa with Lift in Al Thumama

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    5

    6

    426 sqm

    9,154 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Villa

    4,300,000 QAR

    Brand New Villa for Sale with Private Pool

    Realtors logo image

    Al Sakhama, Doha

    6

    7

    622 sqm

    6,913 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    2,050,000 QAR

    PREMIUM 5 BEDROOMS VILLA | STRONG RENTAL DEMAND

    N and H homes Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    5

    6

    318 sqm

    6,446 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    PREMIUM 4 BEDROOMS VILLA | STRONG RENTAL DEMAND

    N and H homes Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    4

    5

    307 sqm

    5,374 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    3,000,000 QAR

    للبيع فيلا جديدة أول ساكن | أم عبيرية| 3M

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Umm Abirieh, Al Shamal

    6

    6

    395 sqm

    7,594 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    2,250,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW VILLA 6BDR FULLY FURNISHED READY TO MOVE

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    6

    7

    440 sqm

    5,113 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    55,000,000 QAR

    BEACH FRONT VILLA WITH 5 BEDROOMS AND PRIVATE POOL

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage Villas, The Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7

    1,542 sqm

    35,667 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    55,000,000 QAR

    Beachfront 5BR Villa | Pool | 1320m² | 55M

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage Centrale, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7

    1,330 sqm

    41,353 QAR/sqm