Villas for sale in Qatar, page 9

1,518 properties
  • 20

    Villa

    9,000,000 QAR

    Luxury Villa in Al Dafna – Prime Investment Opport

    The Agency logo image

    Al Dafna, Doha

    7

    7

    1,225 sqm

    7,346 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    1,999,999 QAR

    Invest in Freehold Elegant 6 Br

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Umm Salal Ali, Umm Salal Ali, Doha

    6

    6

    420 sqm

    4,761 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    3,500,000 QAR

    New residential villa for sale in Umm Qarn

    Hayakom Real Estate logo image

    Umm Qarn, Al Daayen

    6

    7

    400 sqm

    8,750 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    4,000,000 QAR

    VILLA 7 MASTER BDR EXTERNAL ANNEXE ELEVATOR MARBLE

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    7

    7+

    700 sqm

    5,714 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    1,900,000 QAR

    FREEHOLD MODERN VILLAS IN AS SAKHAMA COMPLEX

    Premium

    Khaliji 17 Real Estate logo image

    Umm Al Amad, Umm Al Amad, Al Shamal

    6

    4

    300 sqm

    6,333 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    5,000,000 QAR

    Brand New Standalone Villa for Sale in Al Muraikh

    Premium

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Wadi Al Markh, Muraikh, AlMuraikh, Doha

    7

    7+

    552 sqm

    9,057 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    4,200,000 QAR

    Stone-Faced Standalone Villa in Al Wakrah for Sale

    Premium

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    7

    7+

    633 sqm

    6,635 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    11,500,000 QAR

    VILLA EXTRA SPACIOUS SF PRIVATE POOL FREE HOLD

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7

    711 sqm

    16,174 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    4,080,000 QAR

    MODERN VILLAS \ OFF PLAN WITH DOWN PAYMENT 10%

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Muraikh, AlMuraikh, Doha

    5

    5

    488 sqm

    8,360 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    4,292,000 QAR

    Luxury 4BR Waterfront Villa | Qetaifan Island

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Via D'oro, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    5

    175 sqm

    24,525 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    13,200,000 QAR

    Large 11 BHK Villa with Private Pool for Sale

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Markhiya Street, Al Markhiya, Doha

    7+

    7+

    1,225 sqm

    10,775 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    3,900,000 QAR

    Modern Villa with Penthouse Retreat in Al Sakhama

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Sakhama, Doha

    5

    5

    618 sqm

    6,310 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    9,500,000 QAR

    Villa with Expansive Spaces and Lift for Sale

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Onaiza, Onaiza, Doha

    7+

    7+

    890 sqm

    10,674 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    3,150,000 QAR

    Corner Standalone Villa in Simaisma with City View

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Sumaysimah, Sumaysimah, Al Khor

    7

    7

    420 sqm

    7,500 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    4,453,918 QAR

    Villa for Sale in Al Kheesa Flexible Payment Plan

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    The Grid Residence, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    5

    580 sqm

    7,679 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    32,000,000 QAR

    Luxury Villa with Private Pool and Sea Views

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    6

    7+

    1,250 sqm

    25,600 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,850,000 QAR

    7 Years PP | 5 BHK + Maid | Ready in 18 Months

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    6

    546 sqm

    8,882 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Villa

    4,453,920 QAR

    4 Bedroom Villas | Payment Plan | No Commission

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    4

    5

    580 sqm

    7,679 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Villa

    5,911,505 QAR

    Big Size Villa |Payment Plan 7 Years|No Commission

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    6

    7

    833 sqm

    7,096 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    2,325,000 QAR

    Free Hold | 6BHK Villa | Modern Compound | Rented

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    6

    6

    377 sqm

    6,167 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    4,453,920 QAR

    Upscale 5BR | Villa Semi Furnished I 6-Year PP

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    The Grid II, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    7+

    276 sqm

    16,137 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    3,500,000 QAR

    PRIME INVESTMENT | 5 BEDROOM WITH MAIDS ROOM

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Al Nuaija Street, Al Nuaija, Doha

    5

    6

    508 sqm

    6,889 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    1,850,000 QAR

    Spacious Villa for Sale | Umm Al Amad

    Aram Real Estate logo image

    Umm Al Amad, Umm Al Amad, Al Shamal

    6

    6

    260 sqm

    7,115 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    11,300,000 QAR

    Luxurious 6 Bedroom Villa|Private Garden|The Pearl

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    6

    7+

    564 sqm

    20,035 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    5,100,000 QAR

    LUXURY NEW 7BR SA VILLA IN AL KHEESA

    Watsons Properties logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    7

    7

    680 sqm

    7,500 QAR/sqm