5 bedroom Villas for sale in Qatar, page 2

480 properties
  • 21

    Villa

    4,083,608 QAR

    5-Bedroom Villa | Payment Plan 5 Years |Ready 2027

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Verna Compound, Muraikh, AlMuraikh, Doha

    5

    6

    488 sqm

    8,368 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    4,340,000 QAR

    5-Bedroom Villa | Payment Plan 5 Years |Ready 2027

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Bliss Gardens, New Salata, Salata, Doha

    5

    6

    624 sqm

    6,955 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Villa

    5,800,000 QAR

    Villa with Flexible Payment Plans in Huzoom Lusail

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Villa View, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    6

    660 sqm

    8,787 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Villa

    4,000,000 QAR

    FREEHOLD VILLAS NEAR ASPIRE | TRUSTED DEVELOPER

    Capstone Property logo image

    Aspire Tower, Al Waab, Al Waab, Doha

    5

    6

    413 sqm

    9,685 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Villa

    4,000,000 QAR

    Freehold Villa near Aspire | 5 Years Payment Plan

    Premium

    Capstone Property logo image

    Al Dana st, Muraikh, AlMuraikh, Doha

    5

    6

    413 sqm

    9,685 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    5,500,000 QAR

    LUXURY BRAND NEW VILLA WITH PRIVATE POOL/ELEVATOR

    Step  One Property Development logo image

    Al Waab Street, Al Waab, Doha

    5

    6

    550 sqm

    10,000 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    2,000,000 QAR

    COZY 5BR VILLA | BEST PRICE IN MARKET

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    5

    4

    317 sqm

    6,309 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Villa

    2,000,000 QAR

    Ready 5BR Luxury Villa for sale in Al Wakra

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    5

    5

    297 sqm

    6,734 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    1,999,999 QAR

    NO AGENCY FEE | 5BHK VILLA | COMPOUND | TITLE DEED

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    5

    4

    354 sqm

    5,649 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    2,000,000 QAR

    Premium and Luxury 5BR FF Villas in Al Wakra

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    5

    4

    354 sqm

    5,649 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    4,500,000 QAR

    Stunning 5BHK Freehold Villa in Huzoom | Furnished

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    7+

    400 sqm

    11,250 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    4,400,000 QAR

    Free Hold 4 BR Villa For Sale With Private Pool

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    The Grid II, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    7

    580 sqm

    7,586 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    2,050,000 QAR

    Luxury 5 Bedroom Villa | Title Deed | Hot Deal

    Premium

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    5

    4

    320 sqm

    6,406 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    4,083,000 QAR

    Luxury | Freehold | Prime Location | Installment

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Al Dana st, Muraikh, AlMuraikh, Doha

    5

    7

    410 sqm

    9,958 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Villa

    3,750,000 QAR

    A Beautiful Stand Alone Villa With Swimming Pool.

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Mamoura 18, Al Maamoura, Doha

    5

    7

    652 sqm

    5,751 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    4,500,000 QAR

    Furnished Stand-Alone Villa|5 Years PP|2027 Ready

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    6

    400 sqm

    11,250 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    3,200,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW 5 BEDROOM STAND ALONE VILLA WITH POOL

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Ash-Shahaniyah, Dukhan Highway

    5

    5

    686 sqm

    4,664 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    2,000,000 QAR

    Premium 5 BR Villa | Al Safwa | *New Launch Price*

    Privé Group Real Estate logo image

    Al Safwa Compound, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    5

    4

    354 sqm

    5,649 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    400,000 QAR

    400k DOWN PAYMENT | 5 BEDROOM VILLA | AL MURAIKH

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Muraikh, AlMuraikh, Doha

    5

    6

    488 sqm

    819 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    4,340,000 QAR

    FREEHOLD FOR EXPAT | 5 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Gardens, New Salata, Salata, Doha

    5

    7

    500 sqm

    8,680 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    12,150,750 QAR

    Brand new luxury villa 3bhk+maid for sale

    Zawaia Real Estate logo image

    Skala Villas, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    5

    6

    524 sqm

    23,188 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    49,500 QAR

    5 BEDROOM VILLA | 49,500 INSTALMENT | FREE HOLD

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Al Daayen, Al Daayen

    5

    6

    580 sqm

    85 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    2,050,000 QAR

    NO COMMISSION/BRAND NEW 5BHK/FREEHOLD AREA

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    5

    4

    321 sqm

    6,386 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    4,453,918 QAR

    Free Hold Area| High End 5 bedroom| 10% DP| 6 PP

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    7+

    580 sqm

    7,679 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    4,290,000 QAR

    Luxury 5BR Villa | Private Pool | Freehold Living

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    New Salata, Salata, Doha

    5

    7

    625 sqm

    6,864 QAR/sqm