5 bedroom Villas for sale in Qatar, page 6

480 properties
  • 17

    Villa

    4,080,000 QAR

    Luxury Freehold Doha Villa | Prime Area Easy Pay!!

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Wadi Al Markh, Muraikh, AlMuraikh, Doha

    5

    7

    420 sqm

    9,714 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    4,700,000 QAR

    Timeless Elegance | Long Installment | Freehold

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront West Villas, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    5

    7+

    545 sqm

    8,623 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    4,290,000 QAR

    5BR Villas with Private Pool | 10% Down Payment

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    New Salata, Salata, Doha

    5

    6

    464 sqm

    9,245 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    4,450,000 QAR

    Luxury Villa in Compound | Freehold | Payment Plan

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    The Grid Residence, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    7

    250 sqm

    17,800 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    10,733,000 QAR

    Qetaifan 5BR Waterfront Villa | 8-Year Plan

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    5

    6

    462 sqm

    23,231 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    55,000,000 QAR

    No Commission! Beach Front 5 BR Villa For Sale

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Coralia Villas, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    6

    1,542 sqm

    35,667 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    8,000,000 QAR

    Luxury! 5BR Villa With Private Pool & Garden!

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    6

    660 sqm

    12,121 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    4,000,000 QAR

    FREEHOLD VILLAS NEAR ASPIRE | 5 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN

    Capstone Property logo image

    Aspire Tower, Al Waab, Al Waab, Doha

    5

    6

    413 sqm

    9,685 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    4,000,000 QAR

    FREEHOLD VILLAS NEAR ASPIRE | TRUSTED DEVELOPER

    Capstone Property logo image

    Wadi Al Markh, Muraikh, AlMuraikh, Doha

    5

    6

    413 sqm

    9,685 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    4,340,000 QAR

    FREEHOLD VILLAS WITH PRIVATE POOL | 5YEARS PAYMENT

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Gardens, New Salata, Salata, Doha

    5

    5

    500 sqm

    8,680 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    9,990,000 QAR

    LUXURY BRAND NEW VILLA || PRIVATE POOL

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    7

    1,200 sqm

    8,325 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    8,495,000 QAR

    PRIME LOCATION || PRIVATE POOL || FULL PRIVACY

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Sadd Road, Al Sadd, Doha

    5

    7

    700 sqm

    12,135 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Villa

    8,000,000 QAR

    AMAZING 5 BD VILLA || FREE HOLD AREA || 8M QR

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7

    590 sqm

    13,559 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    4,700,000 QAR

    Luxurious 5-Bed Standalone Villa for Sale Freehold

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    5

    428 sqm

    10,981 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    4,923,556 QAR

    NO COMMISSION | 10% DP | PRIVATE POOL + GARDEN

    Jarzeem Realty logo image

    The Grid Residence, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    6

    670 sqm

    7,348 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    4,500,000 QAR

    Free Hold Stand Alone Villa 6 YRS PAYMENT PLAN

    MS Properties logo image

    The Grid II, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    5

    615 sqm

    7,317 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,200,000 QAR

    فيلا جديدة و راقية بتصميم عصري في الصخامة

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Al Sakhama, Doha

    5

    7

    630 sqm

    6,666 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    12,332,320 QAR

    New Rising 5BHK Villa with Beach View in Qetaifan

    MS Properties logo image

    Skala Villas, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    5

    6

    462 sqm

    26,693 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    55,000,000 QAR

    5 BD VILLA IN FREEHOLD AREA || PRIVATE BEACH

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage Villas, The Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    6

    1,320 sqm

    41,666 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    8,000,000 QAR

    5 BD VILLA || FREE HOLD AREA || LOW SERVICE CHARGE

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7

    590 sqm

    13,559 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    4,700,000 QAR

    LUXURY VILLA I 2 YRS PLAN I 30% DP I PRIVATE POOL

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    7

    577 sqm

    8,145 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    5,415,616 QAR

    NO COMMISSON I 10% DP I 6 YRS PLAN I LUXURY VILLA

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    6

    787 sqm

    6,881 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    4,453,920 QAR

    NO COMMISSON I 10% DP I 6 YRS PLAN I LUXURY VILLA

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    6

    580 sqm

    7,679 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Villa

    4,290,000 QAR

    Luxury 5BHK Villa | 10% DP | 5 Y Payment Plan

    Vega Home Real Estate logo image

    New Salata, Salata, Doha

    5

    7

    464 sqm

    9,245 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    3,300,000 QAR

    VILLA MODERN FOR SALE READY TO MOVE

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Sumaysimah, Sumaysimah, Al Khor

    5

    5

    404 sqm

    8,168 QAR/sqm