5 bedroom Villas for sale in Qatar, page 4

480 properties
  • 30

    Villa

    10,062,730 QAR

    TOWNHOUSE 5 BR+MAID|BEACH ACCESS| FF|PP UP TO 6 YY

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    7

    437 sqm

    23,026 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    2,050,000 QAR

    FULL CASH READY PROPERTY/TITLE DEED READY

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    5

    6

    320 sqm

    6,406 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    8,000,000 QAR

    AMAZING STAND ALONE VILLA IN WEST BAY LAGOON

    Darcom Real Estate logo image

    West Bay Lagoon Villas, West Bay Lagoon, West Bay Lagoon, Doha

    5

    7

    830 sqm

    9,638 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    4,453,918 QAR

    Off Plan Villa | 10% Down Payment | 6 Years Plan

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    7+

    580 sqm

    7,679 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    4,453,918 QAR

    Spacious 5BR Family Villa| Free Hold| Al Daayen

    New Address Real Estate logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    6

    487 sqm

    9,145 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    2,000,000 QAR

    Hot Property Alert: Inventory Draining Quickly

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    5

    4

    300 sqm

    6,666 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    5,415,616 QAR

    5 Bedroom Villa / Type A / Residence for Sale

    New Address Real Estate logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    6

    713 sqm

    7,595 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    4,700,000 QAR

    Luxurious 5 BHK Standalone Villa for Sale Freehold

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    5

    428 sqm

    10,981 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Villa

    12,323,320 QAR

    BEACH VIEW VILLA | 5 BEDROOMS + | QETAIFAN ISLAND

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    6

    462 sqm

    26,673 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    1,999,999 QAR

    Ready to move in villas | Al wukair | 5 Bedroom

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    5

    4

    294 sqm

    6,802 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    3,150,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW | READY 5BR VILLA WITH TITLE DEED

    Capstone Property logo image

    Sumaysimah, Sumaysimah, Al Khor

    5

    5

    470 sqm

    6,702 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    2,000,000 QAR

    Freehold Investment I Ready to Move In I High ROI

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    5

    4

    320 sqm

    6,250 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    14,000,000 QAR

    Private Pool - Ready to Move - 5Br Villa -Lusail

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Waterfront West Villas, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    5

    7+

    1,126 sqm

    12,433 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    2,000,000 QAR

    Luxurious, fully furnished villas

    Halab For Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    5

    4

    321 sqm

    6,230 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    2,000,000 QAR

    Hot Deal: Move In Ready 5BR Villa with Title Deed

    Premium

    Expert Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    5

    4

    299 sqm

    6,688 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    10,260,841 QAR

    Off Plan | 5BR Furnished | Semi-Attached Villa

    Jarzeem Realty logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    5

    5

    462 sqm

    22,209 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    10,062,730 QAR

    Beautiful Beachfront 5 Bedroom Luxury Villa

    Zawaia Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    7

    450 sqm

    22,361 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    2,250,000 QAR

    ULTRA-LUXURY 6BHK ROWHOUSE | LIMITED RELEASE

    Privé Group Real Estate logo image

    Al Safwa Compound, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    5

    5

    439 sqm

    5,125 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Villa

    1,999,999 QAR

    Freehold | Luxury Spacious | Prime Location

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    5

    5

    300 sqm

    6,666 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    2,000,000 QAR

    TURNKEY 5 BEDROOMS VILLA | READY INCOME ASSET

    Premium

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    5

    4

    296 sqm

    6,756 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Villa

    4,400,000 QAR

    Eligible for expats Luxury Villas for Sale - 5Y PP

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Izghawa, Izghawa, Doha

    5

    7

    580 sqm

    7,586 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    2,000,000 QAR

    5BR Villa | Furnished | Freehold | Prime Compound

    Piaci Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    5

    4

    354 sqm

    5,649 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    2,000,000 QAR

    HOT DEAL 5BHK COMPOUND VILLA IN WULAIR

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Al Safwa Compound, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    5

    5

    300 sqm

    6,666 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    2,050,000 QAR

    Hot Deal | Luxury 5 Bedrooms Villa | Title Deed

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    5

    4

    320 sqm

    6,406 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    2,050,000 QAR

    High ROI 5BR Villa | Fully Rented | Prime Communit

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Ezdan Oasis, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    5

    6

    320 sqm

    6,406 QAR/sqm