Apartments for sale in Qatar, page 49

7,034 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    1,000,000 QAR

    TITLE DEED| GREAT INVESTMENT| HOT DEAL

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    R-19 Building, Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    1

    2

    94 sqm

    10,638 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,300,000 QAR

    Fully-FURNISHED 2BR | SPACIOUS | NEAR CAFES

    N and H homes Real Estate logo image

    Teatro, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    133 sqm

    17,293 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,199,999 QAR

    High ROI 3BHK | Fully Rented |Freehold Great Price

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Ezdan Oasis, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    3

    4

    177 sqm

    6,779 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    Direct Canal View APT II Fully Furnished

    Alford Hughes logo image

    Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    15,833 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    871,191 QAR

    STUNNING | STUDIO FOR SALE | WATERFRONT

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    La Mer Tower, The Waterfront, Lusail

    studio

    1

    64 sqm

    13,612 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,426,346 QAR

    LIMITED UNITS AVAILABLE -PAY JUST 30% DOWN PAYMENT

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    L07, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    14,263 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,350,000 QAR

    Hot Deal | 2BHK Flat with Sea View Balcony | Sale

    MS Properties logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    145 sqm

    16,206 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    850,000 QAR

    TITLE DEED READY | HIGH OCCUPANCY RATE

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    104 sqm

    8,173 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,300,000 QAR

    Full Balcony Sea View 1BHK Apartment | For Sale

    MS Properties logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    119 sqm

    19,327 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,255,000 QAR

    INVESTMENT READY | 2 BEDROOMS | POTENTIAL ROI

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    170 sqm

    13,264 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,750,000 QAR

    SMART INVESTMENT OFFER | EASY INSTALLMENT PLAN

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    17,500 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    2BR APT + FACILITIES IN FOX HILLS | SEMI FURNISHED

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    140 sqm

    10,714 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,100,000 QAR

    Premium 1BHK Serviced Apartment – Block C

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    1

    2

    88 sqm

    12,500 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,125,000 QAR

    1BR Sea View Apartment | 10% Down | Lease to Own

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    105 sqm

    20,238 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,750,000 QAR

    PREMIUM INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY | WITH PAYMENT PLAN

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    17,500 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,287,503 QAR

    Furnished 1BR | Balcony | Sea View | Payment Plan

    Jarzeem Realty logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    1

    91 sqm

    14,148 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    2 Bedroom | FF | Apartment for Sale in Lusail

    N and H homes Real Estate logo image

    R-19 Building, Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    2

    3

    128 sqm

    9,375 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    800,000 QAR

    1 Bedroom Apartment | Handover 2028 | Lowest Price

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    1

    2

    61 sqm

    13,114 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    3BHK | READY | FREE HOLD OWNERSHIP

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    6,779 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,832,040 QAR

    2BR APARTMENT IN QETAIFAN Island Just 2% DP

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    14,092 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,190,000 QAR

    Branded SeaView 2BHK | Handover 2028 | 2% DP

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    3

    123 sqm

    17,804 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,350,000 QAR

    Amazing big size6BHK Villa for Sale in Al Wukair

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Ezdan Village 26, Ezdan Village, Al Wakra

    6

    7

    475 sqm

    4,947 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    MODERN 2BHK+STORAGE FULL SEA VIEW SMART INVESTMENT

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Al Kharaej 1, Lusail

    2

    3

    138 sqm

    13,768 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,550,000 QAR

    PRIME OFFER | SPACIOUS 1 BEDROOM + OFFICE

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    120 sqm

    12,916 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    FURNISHED 1 BEDROOM | INVESTOR-READY ROI

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    132 sqm

    11,363 QAR/sqm