3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Lusail, page 13

489 properties
  • 17

    Apartment

    2,715,904 QAR

    No Commission | Sea And City Views| Ready In 2027

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    12,932 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,950,000 QAR

    LUSAIL MARINA 3 BHK + M | 10% DOWN PAYMENT | 6Y PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    14,047 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,677,861 QAR

    SEA VIEW 3 BHK | 2% DOWNPAYMENT | 7 YEARS PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    16,717 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,872,196 QAR

    NO AGENCY FEE! | SEA VIEW 3 BHK | READY TO MOVE-IN

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    233 sqm

    16,618 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    1,626,660 QAR

    FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN | HIGH ROI | 5% DOWNPATMENT

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    117 sqm

    13,903 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    2,965,753 QAR

    3 BEDROOM | 2% DOWNPAYMENT 6 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    13,480 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    2,125,000 QAR

    Spacious 3 BDR+Maids Ready 2027- Fox Hills Lusail

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    5

    168 sqm

    12,648 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,632,115 QAR

    SPACIOUS APARTMENT| FULL SEA VIEW| NO COMMISSION

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    3

    233 sqm

    15,588 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,231,330 QAR

    Luxurious Investment by Elie Saab

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Les Vagues by Elie Saab, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    3

    5

    173 sqm

    36,019 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,840,000 QAR

    MODERN 3+M WITH PAYMENT PLAN | SOON-TO-HANDOVER

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Boulevard View, Yasmeen City, Lusail

    3

    4

    164 sqm

    11,219 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,125,000 QAR

    3BHK + MAID | STARGIC AREA | PAY OVER 7 YEARS

    Banke International Properties logo image

    The Gate by MK Residence, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    4

    167 sqm

    12,724 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    3,753,928 QAR

    No commission| 3 Bedroom+Maid| 4 Years PP| 35% DP|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    235 sqm

    15,974 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,333,585 QAR

    3 BEDROOMS+MAIDS| SEA VIEW| PP 4 YEARS| READY |

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    222 sqm

    15,016 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    4,116,473 QAR

    Luxurious Apartment with Balcony in Carlton House

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    3

    4

    229 sqm

    17,975 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    3,509,600 QAR

    Gorgeous 3 BR with Maids | 6 Years PP | No Comm.

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    221 sqm

    15,880 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,600,000 QAR

    REEADY 2026 | 3 BHK PENTHOUSE | LUSAIL MARINA

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    3

    222 sqm

    16,216 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,360,000 QAR

    SECURED RENTAL INCOME | READY TITLE DEED | 3 BHK

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Marina 9 Residences, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    4

    207 sqm

    11,400 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    1,989,233 QAR

    BRAND NEW | READY 3BHK | 5-YEAR PAYMENT PLAN

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    4

    155 sqm

    12,833 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,989,000 QAR

    OWN A READY FF 3 BEDROOMS APARTMENT & MOVE IN MAY

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    193 sqm

    10,305 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,989,233 QAR

    5 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN | 5% DP | 3BR - READY TO MOVE

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    12,833 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,280,000 QAR

    Brand New Apartment | 3BR + Study In Yasmine City

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Boulevard View, Yasmeen City, Lusail

    3

    4

    168 sqm

    13,571 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,844,000 QAR

    Best Beach Access Apartment for Sale in Lusail

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Burj DAMAC Waterfront, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    3

    4

    161 sqm

    23,875 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,654,310 QAR

    Duplex with Private Terrace in Fox Hills Lusail

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Maison, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    4

    274 sqm

    9,687 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    2,149,697 QAR

    EXCELLENT ROI | TENANTED POTENTIAL | PRIME SPOT

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    4

    193 sqm

    11,138 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    3,551,525 QAR

    Last Unit Available | 0% Down Payment | 7-Year PP

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    3

    4

    301 sqm

    11,799 QAR/sqm