3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Lusail, page 12

489 properties
  • 20

    Apartment

    1,989,223 QAR

    Freehold Ownership | 5% DP | 5 Years Easy P/Plan

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    14,734 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    3,200,000 QAR

    3BR | FF | Serviced Apartment | Payment Plan

    Jarzeem Realty logo image

    Waterfront North Villas, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    16,842 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,100,000 QAR

    Elegant Spacious 3+Maid | Long Installment

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Catania, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    4

    176 sqm

    11,931 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    4,589,631 QAR

    SMART INVESTMENT IN LUSAIL | 6 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Bliss Tower, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    313 sqm

    14,663 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,626,660 QAR

    Low Down Payment | 5 Years Installment | Fox Hills

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    119 sqm

    13,669 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,589,631 QAR

    PENTHOUSE DUPLEX 3 BR+MAID| 6 YEARS PP| 10% DP|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Bliss Tower, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    313 sqm

    14,663 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    3,248,520 QAR

    BEST PRICE | NO FEES | 3+MAID | 20% DP | SEA VIEW

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    225 sqm

    14,437 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,010,056 QAR

    Stunning 3 Bedroom for Sale in Lusail Marina

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    14,333 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,044,456 QAR

    Own Your Dream Home | Just 5% DP | Easy PP

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    3

    4

    206 sqm

    14,778 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    3,043,900 QAR

    Invest In Spacious Sea View 3+Maid | Installment

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    233 sqm

    13,063 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,600,000 QAR

    Elegant 3BR | Prestige Location | Marina

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Marina Residences 195, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    4

    196 sqm

    13,265 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,360,000 QAR

    Immediate Residency | 1 Year Free Service Charge

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    5

    207 sqm

    11,400 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,600,000 QAR

    Spacious 3BHK Home in Fox Hills – Title Deed ready

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    10,000 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,240,000 QAR

    ELEGANT 3-BR | 10% DP | 5 YRS PLAN | BEST DEAL

    Citadel Real Estate logo image

    Naples, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    4

    209 sqm

    10,717 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,478,500 QAR

    Get keys & pay after handover | 0% Down Payment

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    4

    247 sqm

    14,082 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,099,999 QAR

    GLAMOROUS 3 BEDROOM APARTMENT | FURNISHED

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Marina Residences 195, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    2

    197 sqm

    15,736 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,478,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW 3BHK | 10% DP | 6YEARS INSTALMENT

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Marina Residences 195, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    17,390 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,139,619 QAR

    3 BHK | READY Q1 2027 | 5 YEAR PAYMENT | 20% DP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Maison, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    10,188 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    1,862,840 QAR

    READY IN 2026 | FURNISHED 3 BHK | 5 YEAR PAYMENT

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Downtown, Qatar Entertainment City, Lusail

    3

    3

    133 sqm

    14,006 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    3,872,196 QAR

    Full Sea View 3BR + Maid's with 4 Y PP | No Comm.

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    234 sqm

    16,547 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    4,488,592 QAR

    FREEHOLD| 3BHK+M| Premium Sea View | Seef Lusail|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    233 sqm

    19,264 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,360,000 QAR

    Invest in Marina Lusail – Title Deed Ready

    Capstone Property logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    4

    211 sqm

    11,184 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,360,000 QAR

    Ready-to-Handover 3BR+M Apartment with Title Deed

    Capstone Property logo image

    Marina 9 Residences, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    4

    211 sqm

    11,184 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    4,632,000 QAR

    Fully-furnished 3BR+M Duplex | 6 Years Payment

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Tower, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    6

    313 sqm

    14,798 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    4,632,000 QAR

    Fully-furnished 3BR+M Duplex | 6 Years Payment

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Tower, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    313 sqm

    14,798 QAR/sqm