Apartments for sale in Lusail, page 11

4,112 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    1,399,999 QAR

    TITLE DEED READY | SPACIOUS 2 BEDROOM SF IN LUSAIL

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    12,173 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,050,000 QAR

    STUNNING FULLY URNISHED 2BR IN MARINA LUSAIL

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Marina Residences 195, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    144 sqm

    14,236 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    825,000 QAR

    |HOT Deal | luxurious One Bedroom | Off plan

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    R-19 Building, Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    1

    2

    72 sqm

    11,458 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    2,056,339 QAR

    0% DOWNPAYMENT | 0% INTEREST | UP TO 8 YEARS PLAN

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Canal Bay, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    17,136 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,499,999 QAR

    5% DP | 7YRS PLAN | 1 BHK | FF | MARINA LUSAIL

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Marina Tower 12, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    101 sqm

    14,851 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,190,000 QAR

    WITH TITLE DEED | 2BRAPARTMENT NEAR LUSAIL STADIUM

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    2

    2

    11,538 sqm

    103 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,549,999 QAR

    PRIME LOCATION | 2 BEDROOM FF APARTMENT IN MARINA

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Marina Residences 195, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    2

    92 sqm

    16,847 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,449,999 QAR

    READY APARTMENT | MODERN AND COZY 1 BEDROOM APT

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Marina Tower 02, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    110 sqm

    13,181 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,999,999 QAR

    WITH TITLE DEED| DIRECT SEAVIEW | 2BR FF APARTMENT

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Burj DAMAC Waterfront, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    2

    3

    133 sqm

    15,037 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,203,638 QAR

    FREEHOLD 1BR | READY TO MOVE - RESIDENCY ELIGIBLE

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    13,373 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,099,999 QAR

    BEST OFFER | 1 BEDROOM FF APARTMENT IN FOXHILLS

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    94 sqm

    11,702 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,799,999 QAR

    NEAR VENDOME MALL | SEA VIEW | ELEGANT 2 BEDROOMS

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Downtown, Qatar Entertainment City, Lusail

    1

    1

    113 sqm

    15,929 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,599,999 QAR

    FULLY FURNISHED 1BHK FOR SALE | MARINA DISTRICT

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Marina Residences 195, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    110 sqm

    14,545 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,399,999 QAR

    ELEGANT 2+MAID FF APARTMENT FOR SALE AL ERKIYAH

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Rivan Building, Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    10,769 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,680,000 QAR

    Luxury 2BR Apartement in Lusail Marina For Sale

    Elite Real Estate. logo image

    Marina 9 Residences, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    186 sqm

    9,032 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,289,000 QAR

    Furnished Apartment | Lusail Marina | Ready

    Elite Real Estate. logo image

    Marina 9 Residences, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    96 sqm

    13,427 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,399,999 QAR

    SEA VIEW | 2 BEDROOM FF APARTMENT IN LUSAIL

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

2

    3

    118 sqm

    20,338 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,550,000 QAR

    EXCLUSIVE SEA VIEW | Luxury 2BR FF DAMACWaterfront

    Elite Real Estate. logo image

    Burj DAMAC Marina, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    19,615 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,799,999 QAR

    PRIME LOCATION | WATERFRONT VIEW | ELEGANT 2 BHK

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    La Mer Tower, The Waterfront, Lusail

    2

    3

    145 sqm

    19,310 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    925,000 QAR

    Ready tittle deed. Great deal for a 1 bedroom unit

    Realtors logo image

    CAP165, Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    1

    2

    80 sqm

    11,562 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    730,000 QAR

    Fully Furnished Studio for Sale in Fox Hills Lu

    Step  One Property Development logo image

    Rome, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    14,600 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,600,000 QAR

    Luxury 2BHK Sea View Apartment for Sale

    Elite Real Estate. logo image

2

    3

    130 sqm

    20,000 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,677,861 QAR

    No Commission | 3BHK | Big Balcony | 0%DP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    3

    4

    220 sqm

    16,717 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,036,897 QAR

    No Commission | Hotel Apartment | Sea View | 0%DP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Mer Tower, The Waterfront, Lusail

    3

    3

    206 sqm

    14,742 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,490,000 QAR

    Lusail Marina | Balcony | Ready To Move In

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Marina 9 Residences, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    142 sqm

    10,492 QAR/sqm