Apartments for sale in Lusail, page 12

4,112 properties
  • 18

    Apartment

    1,289,000 QAR

    Furnished Apartment | Lusail Marina | Ready

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Marina 9 Residences, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    96 sqm

    13,427 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    825,000 QAR

    25% On Handover | 6-Year PP | Handover in 2 Years

    Premium

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    R-19 Building, Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    1

    2

    74 sqm

    11,148 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,385,000 QAR

    5% BOOKING 2 BEDROOM | 5-YEAR PAYMENT PLAN

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Artan Residence Apartments Fox Hills 150, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    110 sqm

    12,590 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    950,000 QAR

    Invest Smart | 25% Handover | Only 50,000 QAR DP

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    R-19 Building, Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    1

    2

    97 sqm

    9,793 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,230,000 QAR

    GREAT INVESTMENT | BRAND NEW 1 BEDROOM | LUSAIL

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    95 sqm

    12,947 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,190,000 QAR

    INVEST NOW! RENTED 1 BEDROOM | FOX HILLS

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    97 sqm

    12,268 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,250,000 QAR

    Fully Furnished 2BR in Lusail | Title Deed Ready

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    121 sqm

    10,330 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,550,000 QAR

    Modern Finishing | FF - 2BR+Maid | Lusail Marina

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    4

    173 sqm

    14,739 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,300,000 QAR

    Flexible Payment I 1 Bedroom Apt I Direct Seaview

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Les Vagues by Elie Saab, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    1

    2

    85 sqm

    27,058 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    990,587 QAR

    1BR with 3% Down Payment in Lusail

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    81 sqm

    12,229 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    Fully Furnished l 3 BR l for sale l title deed

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    9,375 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,250,000 QAR

    BEST PRICE | 2+MAID FOR SALE l LUSAIL

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    3

    3

    138 sqm

    9,057 QAR/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    1,800,000 QAR

    Sea La Vie — Luxury Waterfront Living Starts Here

    Planned Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    129 sqm

    13,953 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,223,360 QAR

    Pinnacle of modern luxurious waterfront living

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    2

    139 sqm

    15,995 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    23,000 QAR

    2 BEDROOM | SEA VIEW | 23,000 MONTHLY | MARINA

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    138 sqm

    166 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,140,896 QAR

    A Statement of Modern Waterfront Living

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    272 sqm

    7,870 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    13,000 QAR

    MARINA LUSAIL | QAR 13,000 INSTALMENT | CITY VIEW

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    95 sqm

    136 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,250,000 QAR

    Brand New 1 Bedroom l Fox Hills l Lusail

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Artan Residence Apartments Fox Hills 150, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    93 sqm

    13,440 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,400,000 QAR

    Lowest Rate 1BHK Flat with AmazingSea View Balcony

    MS Properties logo image

    Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    1

    2

    86 sqm

    16,279 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,740,000 QAR

    Perfect Space | 1BHK Apartment | with Balcony

    MS Properties logo image

    Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    114 sqm

    15,263 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    950,000 QAR

    Amazing Investment 1Bedroom Flat with Title Deed

    MS Properties logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    1

    2

    75 sqm

    12,666 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,825,000 QAR

    Only 16k Monthly for 2 + Maid Furnished in Lusail

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    The Gate by MK Residence, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    4

    148 sqm

    12,331 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,450,000 QAR

    MODERN 1BEDROOM -GOOD OPPORTUNITY 1BED FOR SALE

    Darcom Real Estate logo image

    Marina Residences 195, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    1

    113 sqm

    12,831 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,200,000 QAR

    Brand New I Seaview Two Bedroom Apt I Last Unit

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Marina Tower 07, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    162 sqm

    13,580 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    LUXURY 3BHK WITH TITLE DEED | FOX HILLS | FOR SALE

    Premium

    Move In Real Estate logo image

    Palermo, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    9,090 QAR/sqm