Apartments for sale in Lusail, page 16

4,112 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    1,498,000 QAR

    5 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN | BRAND NEW 1BR, 2BR AND 3BR

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    141 sqm

    10,624 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,527,000 QAR

    READY TO MOVE-IN | BRAND NEW | 5YRS PAYMENT PLAN

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    121 sqm

    12,619 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,415,000 QAR

    SEA VIEW | HIGH-FLOOR READY APARTMENT IN MARINA

    Capstone Property logo image

    Marina 9 Residences, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    110 sqm

    12,863 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    3,026,000 QAR

    Sea View| 2 BR| Beach Access| Up to 6 Years PP|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    148 sqm

    20,445 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    750,000 QAR

    Investor’s Opportunity: Studio in High-Demand Area

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Regency Residence Fox Hills 1, Lusail

    studio

    1

    52 sqm

    14,423 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,057,000 QAR

    SEA VIEW| 1 BEDROOM|UP TO 5 YEARS PP| BEACH ACCESS

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    99 sqm

    20,777 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    925,000 QAR

    TITLE DEED AVAILABLE | FREEHOLD RENTED APARTMENT

    Capstone Property logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    1

    2

    80 sqm

    11,562 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,650,000 QAR

    Stunning Spacious | Full Sea View | Installment

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    4

    150 sqm

    17,666 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    Spacious 2 Bedroom Apartment for RESALE IN FOXHILL

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    137 sqm

    9,854 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    825,000 QAR

    Book Now! Only 50,000 DP ꟷ Flexible Payment Plan

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    R-19 Building, Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    1

    2

    74 sqm

    11,148 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,189,000 QAR

    Furnished Brand New 1 BR | Installment Plan

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    1

    107 sqm

    11,112 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,676,946 QAR

    For Sale | 2 Bedroom Hotel Apartment | LUSAIL

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    2

    3

    125 sqm

    13,415 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    15,080 QAR

    2 BHK | 0% DP | QAR 15,080 INSTALLMENT MONTHLY

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    119 sqm

    126 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,351,346 QAR

    2 BR | Payment Plan | Brand New Apartment

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    99 sqm

    13,649 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    820,000 QAR

    1 Bedroom Apartment for Sale | Lusail – Al Arkeya

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    1

    2

    67 sqm

    12,238 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,212,725 QAR

    Brand New 1 Bedroom | With Payment Plan

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    89 sqm

    13,626 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,247,858 QAR

    1 Bedroom Apartment | Heart of Lusail Marina |

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    92 sqm

    13,563 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,450,000 QAR

    JUST QR 850,000 DOWNPAYMENT | 2BR APARTMENT!

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Boulevard View, Yasmeen City, Lusail

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    12,083 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    850,000 QAR

    LUXURY BY THE BEACH | STARTING AT QAR 350,000

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    La Mer Tower, The Waterfront, Lusail

    studio

    1

    44 sqm

    19,318 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,620,764 QAR

    Luxury 2BR Marina Living | Payment Plan Available

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    2

    119 sqm

    13,619 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,800,000 QAR

    Waterfront Investment | Lusail 3BR+Maid

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Seef Waterfront, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    233 sqm

    16,309 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,768,625 QAR

    EXCLUSIVE 2BR | FULL SEA VIEW | WATERFRONT

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    170 sqm

    16,286 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,450,000 QAR

    Luxury 2BR+Maid | Sea & Marina View | Furnished

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Marina Residences 195, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    4

    160 sqm

    15,312 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,450,000 QAR

    Luxury 2BR+Maid | Sea & Marina View | Furnished

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Marina Residences 195, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    4

    160 sqm

    15,312 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,777,940 QAR

    4BRDuplex | TitleDeed | Cash or InstallmentOption

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    4

    4

    241 sqm

    11,526 QAR/sqm