Apartments for sale in Lusail, page 20

4,112 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    2 Bedroom Apartment for Resale in Lusail Al Erkyah

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    2

    3

    137 sqm

    8,759 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    1,750,000 QAR

    2BED ROOM APARTMENT AVALIBLE FOR SALE AT LUSAIL

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Yasmeen City, Lusail

    2

    3

    170 sqm

    10,294 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,336,000 QAR

    Ready to Move | 2 Bedroom Apartment|Installment

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    2

    3

    135 sqm

    9,896 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,750,000 QAR

    Amazing Investment For Expats Too, with title deed

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    165 sqm

    10,606 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    Beautiful 2BR Apt with TITLEDEED|Lusail

    Prime Estates logo image

    Al Kharaej 1, Lusail

    2

    3

    140 sqm

    9,642 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    ELEGANT & CHIC | SPACIOUS APT| FURNISHED

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    15,000 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,294,000 QAR

    Elegant Fully Furnished 1BHK Apartment for Sale

    N and H homes Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    120 sqm

    10,783 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,920,000 QAR

    First Row Tower | Sea View | Spacious 1-Bedroom

    Capstone Property logo image

    Marina Tower 12, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    117 sqm

    16,410 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,615,000 QAR

    FREEHOLD | RENTED 2-BEDROOM IN LUSAIL MARINA

    Capstone Property logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    125 sqm

    12,920 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,415,000 QAR

    Sea View | Ready Apartment | High Floor

    Capstone Property logo image

    Marina 9 Residences, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    110 sqm

    12,863 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    2,360,000 QAR

    FREEHOLD AND READY 3BR PLUS MAID ROOM

    Capstone Property logo image

    Marina 9 Residences, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    4

    211 sqm

    11,184 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    MODERN 1BR APT | MARINA | FOR SALE (45)

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    15,000 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    2,844,328 QAR

    spacious brand new 2 bhk apartment for sale lusail

    Zawaia Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    185 sqm

    15,374 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,700,000 QAR

    2BR + MAID LUSAIL MARINA APT | SPACIOUS APT | SALE

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    12,857 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,300,000 QAR

    Lowest Rate | Classic 1BHK with Balcony in Lusail

    MS Properties logo image

    Le Mirage Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    94 sqm

    13,829 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,687,703 QAR

    Sea View | 2BR Plus Maid | FF | Payment Plan

    Jarzeem Realty logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    14,064 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,056,000 QAR

    Invest in Luxury | Zero Down Payment | Qetaifan

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Canal Bay, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    3

    119 sqm

    17,277 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,341,386 QAR

    Branded Carlton House | Investment Opportunity

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    studio

    1

    66 sqm

    20,324 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,080,000 QAR

    MODERN 1 BHK APARTMENT | FOR SALE | LUSAIL MARINA

    Sasna Real Estate logo image

    Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    86 sqm

    12,558 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,828,732 QAR

    2 BR , 0% downpayment, 8 years payment plan

    Alford Hughes logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    15,239 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    2 BR Furnished, 5 y. payment plan, Handover soon!

    Alford Hughes logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    168 sqm

    9,821 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,000,000 QAR

    TITLE DEED| GREAT INVESTMENT| HOT DEAL

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    R-19 Building, Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    1

    2

    94 sqm

    10,638 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    871,191 QAR

    STUNNING | STUDIO FOR SALE | WATERFRONT

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    La Mer Tower, The Waterfront, Lusail

    studio

    1

    64 sqm

    13,612 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,426,346 QAR

    LIMITED UNITS AVAILABLE -PAY JUST 30% DOWN PAYMENT

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    L07, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    14,263 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,255,000 QAR

    INVESTMENT READY | 2 BEDROOMS | POTENTIAL ROI

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    170 sqm

    13,264 QAR/sqm