Townhouses for sale in Qatar, page 2

239 properties
  • 30

    Townhouse

    8,500,000 QAR

    5BR Villa | Giardino Village | POOL | Title Deed |

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    6

    771 sqm

    11,024 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Townhouse

    7,000,000 QAR

    4BHK+M TH |371m²| Sea View | PP | POOL/YARD | 7M

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    6

    371 sqm

    18,867 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Townhouse

    8,200,000 QAR

    5BR Villa | Giardino| Title Deed | 661 m²|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    6

    662 sqm

    12,386 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Townhouse

    6,380,000 QAR

    4BHK TH | Full Sea View | 319m² | 20% DP | 6Y PP|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    5

    319 sqm

    20,000 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Townhouse

    6,581,350 QAR

    3BHK TH |349m²| Sea View | PP | 6.58M

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    349 sqm

    18,857 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Townhouse

    7,700,000 QAR

    5 BEDROOMS | PRIVATE POOL | TITLE DEED READY

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    6

    750 sqm

    10,266 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    5,016,000 QAR

    Ready To Move-In | 6 Years PP | Brand New | 20% DP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    5

    264 sqm

    19,000 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Townhouse

    4,438,460 QAR

    2 Bedroom Townhouse | No Commission | Garage

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Venezia, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    251 sqm

    17,683 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Townhouse

    4,428,932 QAR

    No Commission | 2 Bedroom Townhouse | QQ

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Venezia, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    251 sqm

    17,645 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Townhouse

    2,250,000 QAR

    TITLE DEED| STUNNING VILLA| LUXURY| GREAT QUALITY

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Ezdan Village 24, Ezdan Village, Al Wakra

    6

    6

    435 sqm

    5,172 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    2,050,000 QAR

    ROI POTENTIAL | MODERN DESIGN | PRIME LOCATION

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    149 sqm

    13,758 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    4,400,000 QAR

    EXQUISITE 3BR+M | MARSA ARABIA | PEARL

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    25,000 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    3,850,000 QAR

    Spacious 4BR Marina View Townhouse in Porto Arabia

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    4

    286 sqm

    13,461 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Townhouse

    10,500,000 QAR

    Private Pool Townhouse at The St. Regis

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    The St. Regis Marsa Arabia Island, Marsa Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    6

    500 sqm

    21,000 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Townhouse

    4,250,138 QAR

    Prestigious Villa for Sale in Qetaifan Island

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Via D'oro, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    5

    325 sqm

    13,077 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Townhouse

    2,250,000 QAR

    Amazing 6 Bedroom Furnished Row Houses Al Wukair

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    6

    7

    470 sqm

    4,787 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Townhouse

    6,380,000 QAR

    Luxury 4BR Townhouse | Prime Sea View | Freehold

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    5

    319 sqm

    20,000 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Townhouse

    2,250,000 QAR

    Investment Opportunity 6 BDR Row Houses Al Wukair

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    6

    7

    470 sqm

    4,787 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Townhouse

    4,653,360 QAR

    Premium Freehold Townhouse | Flexible 7Y Plan

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    278 sqm

    16,738 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    4,200,000 QAR

    Luxury2 Bed + Maid Casa | Huge Terrace | Furnished

    Realtors logo image

    Carnaval, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    250 sqm

    16,800 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Townhouse

    2,350,000 QAR

    Stunning Views - Luxurious 2Br -Premium Location

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    15,666 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    2,400,000 QAR

    Stunning - Marina View - Prime Parcel - TH 2BR

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Porto Arabia Townhouses, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    158 sqm

    15,189 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    4,830,000 QAR

    Brand New - Luxurious Sea View - Payment Plan

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    230 sqm

    21,000 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    3,800,000 QAR

    CHARMING 4-BEDROOM DUPLEX TOWNHOUSE

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    5

    324 sqm

    11,728 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    2,700,000 QAR

    FULL MARINA | RENOVATED 2BR TOWNHOUSE | PORTO

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Tower 16, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    184 sqm

    14,673 QAR/sqm