Apartments for sale in Qatar, page 22

7,067 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    2,715,904 QAR

    NO COMMISSION | 3 BR + MAID | 6YRS PAYMENT PLAN

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Marina Tower 02, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    12,932 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,452,276 QAR

    NO COMMISSION | CONNECTING YOU DIRECT TO DEVELOPER

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    1

    95 sqm

    15,287 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,400,000 QAR

    ELITTE 2 BDR | HIGH ROI | PROMENADE | BRANDED

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Les Vagues by Elie Saab, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    16,000 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,600,000 QAR

    FULLY RENOVATED | 2 BEDROOMS | HIGH DEMAND RATE

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    175 sqm

    14,857 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,400,000 QAR

    2 BEDROOMS PLUS MAID | FURNISHED | PREMIUM TOWER

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    193 sqm

    17,616 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    2,870,000 QAR

    Luxury 3 Bedroom Apartment in Porto Included

    Elite Real Estate. logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    280 sqm

    10,250 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,574,540 QAR

    MOST PRESTIGIOUS 2 BDR | Branded | High ROI | 2027

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Les Vagues by Elie Saab, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    3

    100 sqm

    25,745 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,300,000 QAR

    READY TO MOVE IN | 2 BEDROOMS | OFFICE | SEA VIEW

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    171 sqm

    19,298 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,574,540 QAR

    MOST PRESTIGIOUS 2 BDR | Branded | High ROI | 2027

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Les Vagues by Elie Saab, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    3

    102 sqm

    25,240 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,549,999 QAR

    MARINA VIEW | HIGH FLOOR | SPACIOUS 2 BEDROOM

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    175 sqm

    14,571 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    950,000 QAR

    GOOD DEAL | 1 BEDROOM | FULLY FURNISHED | FREEHOLD

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Piazza 1, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    95 sqm

    10,000 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    949,999 QAR

    GREAT OFFER | 1BR FULLY FURNISHED IN FOXHILLS

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Milan, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    103 sqm

    9,223 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    969,999 QAR

    WITH TITLE DEED | BEST PRICE | 1 BHK | FREEHOLD

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    1

    2

    78 sqm

    12,435 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,225,000 QAR

    ELEGANT 2BR APARTMENT | FOR SALE | AL ERKIYAH

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    2

    3

    118 sqm

    10,381 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    READY-TO-LEASE 4BRS VILLA | STRONG ROI POTENTIAL

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    285 sqm

    5,789 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,341,386 QAR

    NO COMMISSION | 7-YRS PAYMENT PLAN | LUXURY STUDIO

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    studio

    1

    66 sqm

    20,324 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    3,599,999 QAR

    TITLE DEED READY | ELEGANT AND SPACIOUS 3+MAID APT

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    341 sqm

    10,557 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,969,999 QAR

    FREEHOLD | 2BHK FULLY FURNISHED APARTMENT FOR SALE

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Marina Residences 195, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    14,071 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    Stylish 2BR option | 10% DP | 6 Yrs Payment Plan

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Maison, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    168 sqm

    9,821 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,225,000 QAR

    AFFORDABLE PRICE | 2 BEDROM SF APARTMENT IN LUSAIL

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Piazza 2, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    121 sqm

    10,123 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,025,000 QAR

    ELEGANT 1 BEDROOM FF FREEHOLD APARTMENT WITH GYM

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Piazza 1, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    88 sqm

    11,647 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,700,000 QAR

    Stunning 1BHK Perfect for Investment | The Pearl

    MS Properties logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    109 sqm

    15,596 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    825,000 QAR

    FULLY FURNISHED 2BR | INCOME-READY ASSET

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    93 sqm

    8,870 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,399,999 QAR

    TITLE DEED READY | SPACIOUS 2 BEDROOM SF IN LUSAIL

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    12,173 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,159,999 QAR

    MARINA VIEW | SPACIOUS 2 BEDROOM SF APARTMENT

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    176 sqm

    12,272 QAR/sqm