Apartments for sale in Qatar, page 27

7,005 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    1,099,999 QAR

    BEST OFFER | 1 BEDROOM FF APARTMENT IN FOXHILLS

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    94 sqm

    11,702 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,099,999 QAR

    LUXURIOUS 1BHK APARTMENT IN DOHA | FULLY FURNISHED

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Al Sadd Road, Al Sadd, Doha

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    10,999 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,799,999 QAR

    NEAR VENDOME MALL | SEA VIEW | ELEGANT 2 BEDROOMS

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Downtown, Qatar Entertainment City, Lusail

    1

    1

    113 sqm

    15,929 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,599,999 QAR

    FULLY FURNISHED 1BHK FOR SALE | MARINA DISTRICT

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Marina Residences 195, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    110 sqm

    14,545 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,399,999 QAR

    ELEGANT 2+MAID FF APARTMENT FOR SALE AL ERKIYAH

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Rivan Building, Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    10,769 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,680,000 QAR

    Luxury 2BR Apartement in Lusail Marina For Sale

    Elite Real Estate. logo image

    Marina 9 Residences, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    186 sqm

    9,032 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,289,000 QAR

    Furnished Apartment | Lusail Marina | Ready

    Elite Real Estate. logo image

    Marina 9 Residences, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    96 sqm

    13,427 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,150,000 QAR

    HIGH FLOOR | AMAZING VIEW 1 BEDROOM | WEST BAY

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    West Bay, West Bay, Doha

    1

    2

    104 sqm

    11,057 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,399,999 QAR

    SEA VIEW | 2 BEDROOM FF APARTMENT IN LUSAIL

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Burj DAMAC Waterfront, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    2

    3

    118 sqm

    20,338 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,550,000 QAR

    EXCLUSIVE SEA VIEW | Luxury 2BR FF DAMACWaterfront

    Elite Real Estate. logo image

    Burj DAMAC Marina, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    19,615 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    825,000 QAR

    FURNISHED 2 BEDROOMS | READY RENTAL INVESTMENT

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    93 sqm

    8,870 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,799,999 QAR

    PRIME LOCATION | WATERFRONT VIEW | ELEGANT 2 BHK

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    La Mer Tower, The Waterfront, Lusail

    2

    3

    145 sqm

    19,310 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    5,755,171 QAR

    Luxury Redefined at Al Mayyas, Doha

    Premium

    Al Mirqab Real Estate logo image

    Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    285 sqm

    20,193 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,190,000 QAR

    | Modern Refurbished | 2 Bedroom in Porto Arabia |

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    209 sqm

    10,478 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    730,000 QAR

    Fully Furnished Studio for Sale in Fox Hills Lu

    Step  One Property Development logo image

    Rome, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    14,600 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,600,000 QAR

    Luxury 2BHK Sea View Apartment for Sale

    Elite Real Estate. logo image

2

    3

    130 sqm

    20,000 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Ready Home, Perfect Life in Al Wakra

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    3

    2

    177 sqm

    6,779 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,000,000 QAR

    HOT RESALE/ Luxury 3 Bedroom Marina View/The Pearl

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    228 sqm

    13,157 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,864,885 QAR

    Brand New 1 Bedroom | Pearl | 5 Years Payment Plan

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage West, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    104 sqm

    17,931 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    Amazing 2Bedroom I Semi Furnished + Balcony

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    189 sqm

    10,582 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,677,861 QAR

    No Commission | 3BHK | Big Balcony | 0%DP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    3

    4

    220 sqm

    16,717 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,036,897 QAR

    No Commission | Hotel Apartment | Sea View | 0%DP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Mer Tower, The Waterfront, Lusail

    3

    3

    206 sqm

    14,742 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,490,000 QAR

    Lusail Marina | Balcony | Ready To Move In

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Marina 9 Residences, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    142 sqm

    10,492 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,289,000 QAR

    Furnished Apartment | Lusail Marina | Ready

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Marina 9 Residences, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    96 sqm

    13,427 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,900,000 QAR

    ELEGANTLY STYLED 3+MAID EXCEPTIONAL SPACE | PORTO

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    4

    343 sqm

    8,454 QAR/sqm