Apartments for sale in Qatar, page 30

7,005 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    13,000 QAR

    MARINA LUSAIL | QAR 13,000 INSTALMENT | CITY VIEW

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    95 sqm

    136 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,870,000 QAR

    Exclusive Offer 1BR Apartment | Marina Balcony

    MS Properties logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    120 sqm

    15,583 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,250,000 QAR

    Brand New 1 Bedroom l Fox Hills l Lusail

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Artan Residence Apartments Fox Hills 150, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    93 sqm

    13,440 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,400,000 QAR

    Lowest Rate 1BHK Flat with AmazingSea View Balcony

    MS Properties logo image

    Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    1

    2

    86 sqm

    16,279 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,500,000 QAR

    Luxurious 1Bedroom For Sale in The Pearl area

    MS Properties logo image

    The St. Regis Marsa Arabia Island, Marsa Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    110 sqm

    31,818 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,740,000 QAR

    Perfect Space | 1BHK Apartment | with Balcony

    MS Properties logo image

    Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    114 sqm

    15,263 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,100,000 QAR

    Urban Space Redefined: 2BHK Apartment with Balcony

    MS Properties logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    189 sqm

    11,111 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    950,000 QAR

    Amazing Investment 1Bedroom Flat with Title Deed

    MS Properties logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    1

    2

    75 sqm

    12,666 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,825,000 QAR

    Only 16k Monthly for 2 + Maid Furnished in Lusail

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    The Gate by MK Residence, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    4

    148 sqm

    12,331 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,450,000 QAR

    MODERN 1BEDROOM -GOOD OPPORTUNITY 1BED FOR SALE

    Darcom Real Estate logo image

    Marina Residences 195, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    1

    113 sqm

    12,831 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,800,000 QAR

    INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY/2BEDROOMS/FOR SALE PEARL

    Darcom Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    140 sqm

    12,857 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    4,418,232 QAR

    LUXURY 3BR+Maid in Gewan | 6-Year Plan | Ready Now

    Premium

    United Development Company logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    221 sqm

    19,992 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,200,000 QAR

    Brand New I Seaview Two Bedroom Apt I Last Unit

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Marina Tower 07, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    162 sqm

    13,580 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,700,000 QAR

    2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Qanat Quartier

    N and H homes Real Estate logo image

    Carnaval, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    132 sqm

    12,878 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    LUXURY 3BHK WITH TITLE DEED | FOX HILLS | FOR SALE

    Premium

    Move In Real Estate logo image

    Palermo, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    9,090 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,063,436 QAR

    Direct from Developer | 2BR+Maid | 6-Year Payment

    Premium

    United Development Company logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    154 sqm

    19,892 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,360,000 QAR

    READY 3BR+M | HIGH FLOOR | RENTED APARTMENT

    Capstone Property logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    5

    207 sqm

    11,400 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,099,999 QAR

    BEST OFFER | ELEGANT 1 BEDROOM FF IN LUSAIL

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Piazza 2, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    92 sqm

    11,956 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,599,999 QAR

    ELEGANT 1+OFFICE FF APARTMENT IN THE PEARL

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    133 sqm

    12,030 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,550,000 QAR

    ELEGANT VIEW | 1 BEDROOM FF APARTMENT IN THE PEARL

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    123 sqm

    12,601 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,199,999 QAR

    BRAND NEW | SEA VIEW | 2 BEDROOM FF IN LUSAIL

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    19,819 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,499,999 QAR

    PRIME LOCATION | ELEGANT VIEW | 2BEDROOM FF APT

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Marina Residences 195, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    2

    92 sqm

    16,304 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,250,000 QAR

    2 BHK + OFFICE | READY JUNE 2026 | 4 YEAR PAYMENT

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    190 sqm

    17,105 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    825,000 QAR

    NO COMMISSION | WITH TITLE DEED | 2BHK APARTMENT

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    7,236 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,999,999 QAR

    ELEGANT AND MODERN 2 BEDROOM APARTMENT IN LUSAIL

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Marina Tower 02, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    13,333 QAR/sqm