3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Lusail, page 7

489 properties
  • 28

    Apartment

    2,125,000 QAR

    LUXURY 3BR+MAID|LUSAIL|7 YEARS PP|FURNISHED

    Bonyan Real Estate logo image

    The Gate by MK Residence, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    4

    163 sqm

    13,036 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    1,989,233 QAR

    Spacious 3BHK FF | 5% DP | Lusail Fox Hills

    Vega Home Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    12,833 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,360,000 QAR

    Luxury 3BHK Sea View in Lusail Marina

    Vega Home Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    4

    207 sqm

    11,400 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    1,550,000 QAR

    Investors Choice Prime Property For Sale in Lusail

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Piazza 3, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    163 sqm

    9,509 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,574,068 QAR

    Luxury 3BHK + Maid | Sea View | Payment Plans

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    3

    232 sqm

    15,405 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,478,500 QAR

    Exclusive 3 BR Lusail | 1 Year Free Stay Deal

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Burj Al Marina, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    4

    250 sqm

    13,914 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    2,475,090 QAR

    Spacious 3BR+Maid in Marina Lusail | Great Value

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    11,786 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,550,000 QAR

    Well Priced Spacious 3BR with Balcony | Foxhills

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Residential D6, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    2

    157 sqm

    9,872 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,550,000 QAR

    Hot Deal! 3BR w/ Balcony | Open Layout | Foxhills

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Rome, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    2

    157 sqm

    9,872 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,715,900 QAR

    Premium 3BR+Maid in Lusail | 6-Year Payment Plan

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    12,932 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    Luxury Sea & City View Apartments for Sale

    World Wide Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    10,000 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,240,000 QAR

    Prime Offer | Elegant 3 Bedroom in Fox Hills

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    4

    209 sqm

    10,717 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,125,000 QAR

    3BR + Maid Apartment | Lusail | 7-Year Plan

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    The Gate by MK Residence, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    4

    167 sqm

    12,724 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,350,036 QAR

    Experience Luxurious Waterfront Living in Lusail

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Seef Waterfront, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    3

    222 sqm

    15,090 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,360,000 QAR

    Fully Furnished 3BR+M in Marina Lusail, Freehold

    Capstone Property logo image

    Marina 9 Residences, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    5

    207 sqm

    11,400 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    3,665,285 QAR

    No Commission | Premium Sea View | Payment Plan

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    235 sqm

    15,596 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,248,717 QAR

    No Commission | 2%DP | 7 Years PP | Last Units

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Downtown, Qatar Entertainment City, Lusail

    3

    4

    166 sqm

    13,546 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,240,000 QAR

    3 BR+MAID| 5 YEARS PP| READY - Q1 2027| 20% DP| FF

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Maison, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    5

    209 sqm

    10,717 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    3,872,196 QAR

    Spacious 3 Bedroom Plus Maid in Prime Seef Lusail

    Zawaia Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    207 sqm

    18,706 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    4,848,384 QAR

    Luxury 3 Bedroom Duplex Plus Maid in Seef Lusail

    Zawaia Real Estate logo image

    Seef Waterfront, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    277 sqm

    17,503 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,360,000 QAR

    Spacious 3BR | Sea View | Ready | Lusail Marina

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Marina 9 Residences, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    5

    207 sqm

    11,400 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,400,000 QAR

    Spacious 3BR Sea View Apartment in Lusail

    Vega Home Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    231 sqm

    14,718 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    3,405,000 QAR

    NO COMMISSION|50k Only Downpayment|5 Years Plan

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    4

    241 sqm

    14,128 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,950,000 QAR

    NO COMMISSION|10% Downpayment|Sea View|6 Year Plan

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    14,047 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,309,711 QAR

    RFO 3 BEDROOM WITH MAIDS ROOM | 20% DP 6 YRS PLAN

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    3

    4

    226 sqm

    14,644 QAR/sqm