3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Lusail, page 10

489 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    1,862,840 QAR

    3 BEDROOM NEXT TO BOULEVARD LUSAIL

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Piazza 1, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    133 sqm

    14,006 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,728,860 QAR

    BEST PRICE 3 BEDROOM IN FOXHILLS | BRAND NEW

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Catania, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    123 sqm

    14,055 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    1,989,233 QAR

    READY APARTMENTS | BRAND NEW | 5YRS PAYMENT PLAN

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    12,833 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,989,233 QAR

    ELEGANT 3BR APARTMENT IN BLISS RESIDENCES LUSAIL

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    14,735 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,662,500 QAR

    BEST PRICE 3 BEDROOM IN FOXHILLS | BRAND NEW

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Catania, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    119 sqm

    13,970 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    3,043,900 QAR

    Invest In Spacious Sea View 3+Maid | Installment

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    233 sqm

    13,063 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,149,697 QAR

    ALMOST READY | PRIME LOCATION | FULLY FURNISHED

    Banke International Properties logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    4

    168 sqm

    12,795 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    3,845,766 QAR

    PREMIUM 3BR+MAID SEA VIEW | PAYMENT PLAN

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    223 sqm

    17,245 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,360,000 QAR

    SEA VIEW 3 BEDROOM | HIGH FLOOR | TITLE DEED READY

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    3

    207 sqm

    11,400 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,900,000 QAR

    Luxury 3BR+Maid | All Master Bedrooms | Marina

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Marina Residences 195, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    4

    197 sqm

    14,720 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,950,000 QAR

    Townhouse 3BR + Maid | Payment Plan | Yasmeen

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Boulevard View, Yasmeen City, Lusail

    3

    4

    300 sqm

    9,833 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,600,000 QAR

    3BR IN FOX HILLS | POOL VIEW APARTMENT

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Catania, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    4

    158 sqm

    10,126 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,700,000 QAR

    Great Offer for 3 Bedroom Apartment in Lusail City

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Naples, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    4

    159 sqm

    10,691 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,636,800 QAR

    Amazing Sea View l 3 Bedrooms l Prime Area Lusail

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    12,556 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,636,800 QAR

    Stunning Sea View l 3 Bedrooms l Prime Area Lusail

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    12,556 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,636,800 QAR

    Best Deal Spacious 3 BDR Prime Area Lusail Marina

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    12,556 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,636,800 QAR

    Amazing Sea View l 3 Bedrooms l Prime Area Lusail

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    12,556 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,475,090 QAR

    Stunning 3 Bedroom/ Installments in Marina Lusail

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    11,786 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    3,405,000 QAR

    Luxury 3BR | Limited Units | 0% Down Payment

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Marina Residences 195, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    3

    241 sqm

    14,128 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,560,000 QAR

    SPACIOUS APT| READY TO MOVE| GREAT INVESTMENT

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    4

    160 sqm

    9,750 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,632,115 QAR

    No Commission | PP 4 Years | Premium Sea View

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    233 sqm

    15,588 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,950,000 QAR

    Rare 3 Bedroom At Lusail Marina| No Commission| PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    14,047 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    4,589,631 QAR

    3 BEDROOM PENTHOUSE | 6 YEARS PP | LAST UNIT!

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Bliss Tower, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    313 sqm

    14,663 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,520,000 QAR

    SPACIOUS 3BHK | GOOD INVESTMENT | BALCONY

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Piazza 1, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    10,857 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,252,021 QAR

    High ROI Opportunity Apartment for Sale in Lusail

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Voya, Lusail

    3

    5

    190 sqm

    17,115 QAR/sqm